Startlista Värmlandsmästerskapen 18/11

  MÄN 60 M
6 Gabriel Gunnarsson -01 IF Göta Karlstad

  MÄN 200 M
6 Gabriel Gunnarsson -01 IF Göta Karlstad

  MÄN 1500 M
90 Rasmus Tidestad -00 IF Göta

  MÄN 60 M HÄCK

  MÄN HÖJD

  MÄN STAV

  MÄN LÄNGD

  MÄN KULA

  P16 60 M

  P16 200 M

  P16 1500 M

  P16 60 M HÄCK

  P16 HÖJD

  P16 STAV

  P16 LÄNGD

  P16 KULA 5,0

  P15 60 M
7 Noel Edvinsson -04 IF Göta Karlstad
8 Love Lindström -04 IF Göta Karlstad

  P15 200 M
7 Noel Edvinsson -04 IF Göta Karlstad
8 Love Lindström -04 IF Göta Karlstad

  P15 1000 M
7 Noel Edvinsson -04 IF Göta Karlstad
9 Daniel Moberg -04 IF Göta Karlstad

  P15 60 M HÄCK
8 Love Lindström -04 IF Göta Karlstad

  P15 HÖJD
58 Melwin Lycke Holm -04 Kils AIK 2.04

  P15 STAV

  P15 LÄNGD

  P15 KULA 4,0

  P14 60 M
1 Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05 Filipstad IF
10 Daniel Forsmann -05 IF Göta Karlstad
11 Axel Kullander -05 IF Göta Karlstad
12 Melker Lidholt -05 IF Göta Karlstad
72 Gustav Jonasson -05 Säffle FIK

  P14 200 M
10 Daniel Forsmann -05 IF Göta Karlstad
11 Axel Kullander -05 IF Göta Karlstad
12 Melker Lidholt -05 IF Göta Karlstad
54 Jonathan Aspetorp -05 KFUM Arvika
72 Gustav Jonasson -05 Säffle FIK

  P14 1000 M

  P14 60 M HÄCK
10 Daniel Forsmann -05 IF Göta Karlstad
11 Axel Kullander -05 IF Göta Karlstad

  P14 HÖJD
1 Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05 Filipstad IF
10 Daniel Forsman -05 IF Göta
12 Melker Lidholt -05 IF Göta Karlstad
72 Gustav Jonasson -05 Säffle FIK

  P14 STAV

  P14 LÄNGD
1 Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05 Filipstad IF
10 Daniel Forsmann -05 IF Göta Karlstad
11 Axel Kullander -05 IF Göta Karlstad
54 Jonathan Aspetorp -05 KFUM Arvika
55 Albin Nauclér -05 KFUM Arvika

  P14 KULA 4,0
10 Daniel Forsmann -05 IF Göta Karlstad

  P13 60 M
13 Adam Al-Hag -06 IF Göta Karlstad
14 Ali Dawood -06 IF Göta Karlstad
15 Elton Holmberg -06 IF Göta Karlstad
16 David Jonhed -06 IF Göta Karlstad
17 Rasmus Karlsson -06 IF Göta Karlstad
18 Felix Lind -06 IF Göta Karlstad
20 Samuel Rådberg -06 IF Göta Karlstad
73 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle FIK
74 Karl Westerlind -06 Säffle FIK

  P13 200 M
13 Adam Al-Hag -06 IF Göta Karlstad
14 Ali Dawood -06 IF Göta Karlstad
18 Felix Lind -06 IF Göta Karlstad
19 Danilo Moberg -06 IF Göta Karlstad 28.95
73 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle FIK

  P13 800 M
18 Felix Lind -06 IF Göta Karlstad
19 Danilo Moberg -06 IF Göta Karlstad 2.37,96
74 Karl Westerlind -06 Säffle FIK

  P13 HÖJD
17 Rasmus Karlsson -06 IF Göta Karlstad
20 Samuel Rådberg -06 IF Göta Karlstad
73 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle FIK
74 Karl Westerlind -06 Säffle FIK

  P13 STAV

  P13 LÄNGD ZON
13 Adam Al-Hag -06 IF Göta Karlstad
16 David Jonhed -06 IF Göta Karlstad
17 Rasmus Karlsson -06 IF Göta Karlstad
20 Samuel Rådberg -06 IF Göta Karlstad
73 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle FIK
74 Karl Westerlind -06 Säffle FIK

  P13 KULA 3,0
16 David Jonhed -06 IF Göta Karlstad
73 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle FIK
74 Karl Westerlind -06 Säffle FIK

  P12 60 M
21 Hanad Afrah -07 IF Göta Karlstad
22 Leo Blomberg -07 IF Göta Karlstad 8.25
23 Pelle Rosendahl Helldin -07 IF Göta Karlstad
56 André Segolsson -07 KFUM Arvika
59 Anton Gate -07 Kils AIK
60 Oscar Thor -07 Kils AIK
61 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK 9.35

  P12 200 M
21 Hanad Afrah -07 IF Göta Karlstad
23 Pelle Rosendahl Helldin -07 IF Göta Karlstad
56 André Segolsson -07 KFUM Arvika
59 Anton Gate -07 Kils AIK
60 Oscar Thor -07 Kils AIK
61 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK 31.62

  P12 800 M
56 André Segolsson -07 KFUM Arvika
59 Anton Gate -07 Kils AIK
61 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK

  P12 HÖJD
21 Hanad Afrah -07 IF Göta Karlstad
22 Leo Blomberg -07 IF Göta Karlstad
59 Anton Gate -07 Kils AIK
61 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK

  P12 STAV
59 Anton Gate -07 Kils AIK

  P12 LÄNGD ZON
21 Hanad Afrah -07 IF Göta Karlstad
23 Pelle Rosendahl Helldin -07 IF Göta Karlstad
56 André Segolsson -07 KFUM Arvika
59 Anton Gate -07 Kils AIK
60 Oscar Thor -07 Kils AIK
61 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK

  P12 KULA 3,0
21 Hanad Afrah -07 IF Göta Karlstad
23 Pelle Rosendahl Helldin -07 IF Göta Karlstad
59 Anton Gate -07 Kils AIK
60 Oscar Thor -07 Kils AIK
61 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK

  P11 60 M
2 Tom Berglund -08 Filipstad IF 9.4
40 Oscar Karlsson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
57 Sebastian Aspetorp -08 KFUM Arvika
62 Elis Grönvall Hallerstedt -08 Kils AIK
71 Etienne Bentjerodt -08 SK Bore 10
75 John Danielsson -08 Säffle FIK
76 Gustav Höök -08 Säffle FIK
77 Olle Höök -08 Säffle FIK

  P11 200 M
2 Tom Berglund -08 Filipstad IF 31.93
24 Lucas Björfelt -08 IF Göta Karlstad
40 Oscar Karlsson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
57 Sebastian Aspetorp -08 KFUM Arvika
62 Elis Grönvall Hallerstedt -08 Kils AIK
71 Etienne Bentjerodt -08 SK Bore 39
75 John Danielsson -08 Säffle FIK
76 Gustav Höök -08 Säffle FIK
77 Olle Höök -08 Säffle FIK

  P11 800 M
3 Melwin Jonsson -08 Filipstad IF
71 Etienne Bentjerodt -08 SK Bore
75 John Danielsson -08 Säffle FIK

  P11 HÖJD
3 Melwin Jonsson -08 Filipstad IF
24 Lucas Björfelt -08 IF Göta Karlstad
57 Sebastian Aspetorp -08 KFUM Arvika
75 John Danielsson -08 Säffle FIK
76 Gustav Höök -08 Säffle FIK
77 Olle Höök -08 Säffle FIK

  P11 STAV
40 Oscar Karlsson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
75 John Danielsson -08 Säffle FIK
76 Gustav Höök -08 Säffle FIK
77 Olle Höök -08 Säffle FIK

  P11 LÄNGD ZON
3 Melwin Jonsson -08 Filipstad IF
24 Lucas Björfelt -08 IF Göta Karlstad
40 Oscar Karlsson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
57 Sebastian Aspetorp -08 KFUM Arvika
62 Elis Grönvall Hallerstedt -08 Kils AIK
71 Etienne Bentjerodt -08 SK Bore 3.6
75 John Danielsson -08 Säffle FIK
76 Gustav Höök -08 Säffle FIK
77 Olle Höök -08 Säffle FIK

  P11 KULA 2,0
63 Elton Järpegård -08 Kils AIK 6.44
71 Etienne Bentjerodt -08 SK Bore
75 John Danielsson -08 Säffle FIK
76 Gustav Höök -08 Säffle FIK
77 Olle Höök -08 Säffle FIK

  KVINNOR 60 M
64 Zandra Karlsson -83 Kils AIK
78 Petra Bäckström -02 Säffle FIK
79 Cecilia Eriksson -02 Säffle FIK

  KVINNOR 200 M
41 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn
64 Zandra Karlsson -83 Kils AIK
79 Cecilia Eriksson -02 Säffle FIK

  KVINNOR 1500 M

  KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK
41 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn

  KVINNOR HÖJD
64 Zandra Karlsson -83 Kils AIK

  KVINNOR STAV

  KVINNOR LÄNGD
41 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn

  KVINNOR KULA 4,0

  F16 60 M
25 Felicia Eriksson -03 IF Göta Karlstad

  F16 200 M
25 Felicia Eriksson -03 IF Göta Karlstad

  F16 1500 M
26 Wilma Karlsson -03 IF Göta Karlstad

  F16 60 M HÄCK

  F16 HÖJD
65 Cornelia Kennerstad -03 Kils AIK

  F16 STAV

  F16 LÄNGD

  F16 KULA 3,0
25 Felicia Eriksson -03 IF Göta Karlstad

  F15 60 M
27 Linnea Carlsson -04 IF Göta Karlstad

  F15 200 M
27 Linnea Carlsson -04 IF Göta Karlstad

  F15 1000 M
27 Linnea Carlsson -04 IF Göta Karlstad

  F15 60 M HÄCK

  F15 HÖJD
28 Klara Lindholm -04 IF Göta Karlstad 1.55
66 Sophie Säwe -04 Kils AIK

  F15 STAV

  F15 LÄNGD
27 Linnea Carlsson -04 IF Göta Karlstad
66 Sophie Säwe -04 Kils AIK

  F15 KULA 3,0

  F14 60 M
29 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad
30 Ella Holmqvist -05 IF Göta Karlstad
31 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta Karlstad
32 Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta Karlstad
42 Ängla Herhold -05 IFK Kristinehamn
43 Emma Lloyd -05 IFK Kristinehamn
44 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
45 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
46 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
67 Emma Larsson -05 Kils AIK 8.86
80 Moa Bäckström -05 Säffle FIK
81 Johanna Höök -05 Säffle FIK
83 Meija Peterson -05 Säffle FIK
84 Signe Westerlind -05 Säffle FIK
92 Tindra Lööf -05 Säffle FIK

  F14 200 M
29 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad
30 Ella Holmqvist -05 IF Göta Karlstad
31 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta Karlstad
32 Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta Karlstad
42 Ängla Herhold -05 IFK Kristinehamn
46 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
67 Emma Larsson -05 Kils AIK
68 Sara Larsson -05 Kils AIK
80 Moa Bäckström -05 Säffle FIK
81 Johanna Höök -05 Säffle FIK
84 Signe Westerlind -05 Säffle FIK
92 Tindra Lööf -05 Säffle FIK

  F14 1000 M
29 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad
30 Ella Holmqvist -05 IF Göta Karlstad
82 Emelie Olsson -05 Säffle FIK
83 Meija Peterson -05 Säffle FIK

  F14 60 M HÄCK
31 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta Karlstad
32 Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta Karlstad
45 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
81 Johanna Höök -05 Säffle FIK

  F14 HÖJD
29 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad
31 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta Karlstad
32 Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta Karlstad
42 Ängla Herhold -05 IFK Kristinehamn
45 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
46 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
68 Sara Larsson -05 Kils AIK
80 Moa Bäckström -05 Säffle FIK
83 Meija Peterson -05 Säffle FIK

  F14 STAV
29 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad
31 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta Karlstad
80 Moa Bäckström -05 Säffle FIK

  F14 LÄNGD
29 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad
32 Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta Karlstad
42 Ängla Herhold -05 IFK Kristinehamn
43 Emma Lloyd -05 IFK Kristinehamn
44 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
45 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
46 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
68 Sara Larsson -05 Kils AIK
80 Moa Bäckström -05 Säffle FIK
81 Johanna Höök -05 Säffle FIK
83 Meija Peterson -05 Säffle FIK
84 Signe Westerlind -05 Säffle FIK
92 Tindra Lööf -05 Säffle FIK

  F14 KULA 3,0
29 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta Karlstad
31 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta Karlstad
32 Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta Karlstad
43 Emma Lloyd -05 IFK Kristinehamn
44 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
45 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
67 Emma Larsson -05 Kils AIK
80 Moa Bäckström -05 Säffle FIK
81 Johanna Höök -05 Säffle FIK
82 Emelie Olsson -05 Säffle FIK
84 Signe Westerlind -05 Säffle FIK

  F13 60 M
4 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstad IF
33 Alicia Hall -06 IF Göta Karlstad
34 Hannah Hedström -06 IF Göta Karlstad
47 Thilda Lipkin -06 IFK Kristinehamn
52 Fanny Bergqvist -06 IFK Sunne FI

  F13 200 M
4 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstad IF
33 Alicia Hall -06 IF Göta Karlstad
34 Hannah Hedström -06 IF Göta Karlstad
47 Thilda Lipkin -06 IFK Kristinehamn
52 Fanny Bergqvist -06 IFK Sunne FI
53 Sigrid Elfgren -06 IFK Sunne FI

  F13 800 M
34 Hannah Hedström -06 IF Göta Karlstad
94 Elina Örtqvist -06 IF Göta

  F13 HÖJD
52 Fanny Bergqvist -06 IFK Sunne FI
53 Sigrid Elfgren -06 IFK Sunne FI
93 Thyra Lundström -06 Kils AIK
94 Elina Örtqvist -06 IF Göta

  F13 STAV

  F13 LÄNGD ZON
4 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstad IF
34 Hannah Hedström -06 IF Göta Karlstad
47 Thilda Lipkin -06 IFK Kristinehamn
52 Fanny Bergqvist -06 IFK Sunne FI
53 Sigrid Elfgren -06 IFK Sunne FI
93 Thyra Lundström -06 Kils AIK

  F13 KULA 2,0
4 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstad IF
33 Alicia Hall -06 IF Göta Karlstad
52 Fanny Bergqvist -06 IFK Sunne FI
93 Thyra Lundström -06 Kils AIK

  F12 60 M
35 Mika Murfin -07 IF Göta Karlstad
48 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn 10.04
49 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn
50 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
85 Filippa Axelsson -07 Säffle FIK

  F12 200 M
35 Mika Murfin -07 IF Göta Karlstad
48 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn 36.02
49 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn
50 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
85 Filippa Axelsson -07 Säffle FIK
86 Astrid Wall -07 Säffle FIK

  F12 800 M
35 Mika Murfin -07 IF Göta Karlstad
85 Filippa Axelsson -07 Säffle FIK

  F12 HÖJD
48 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
85 Filippa Axelsson -07 Säffle FIK
86 Astrid Wall -07 Säffle FIK

  F12 STAV
50 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
85 Filippa Axelsson -07 Säffle FIK

  F12 LÄNGD ZON
49 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn
50 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
85 Filippa Axelsson -07 Säffle FIK
86 Astrid Wall -07 Säffle FIK

  F12 KULA 2,0
48 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
85 Filippa Axelsson -07 Säffle FIK
86 Astrid Wall -07 Säffle FIK

  F11 60 M
5 Josefin Johansson -08 Filipstad IF
37 Saga Lindqvist -08 IF Göta Karlstad
51 Elsa Lipkin -08 IFK Kristinehamn
69 Evelina Bönström -08 Kils AIK
70 Mi Westlund -08 Kils AIK
87 Linnéa Karlsson -08 Säffle FIK
89 Clara Östlundh -08 Säffle FIK
91 Evelina Olsson -08 IFK Sunne

  F11 200 M
5 Josefin Johansson -08 Filipstad IF
36 Tilda Granevald -08 IF Göta Karlstad
39 Tuvali Åhser -08 IF Göta Karlstad
70 Mi Westlund -08 Kils AIK
87 Linnéa Karlsson -08 Säffle FIK
88 Elsa Sjögren -08 Säffle FIK
91 Evelina Olsson -08 IFK Sunne

  F11 800 M
36 Tilda Granevald -08 IF Göta Karlstad
37 Saga Lindqvist -08 IF Göta Karlstad
70 Mi Westlund -08 Kils AIK
88 Elsa Sjögren -08 Säffle FIK
91 Evelina Olsson -08 IFK Sunne

  F11 HÖJD
51 Elsa Lipkin -08 IFK Kristinehamn
69 Evelina Bönström -08 Kils AIK
87 Linnéa Karlsson -08 Säffle FIK
88 Elsa Sjögren -08 Säffle FIK
91 Evelina Olsson -08 IFK Sunne

  F11 STAV
38 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta Karlstad
88 Elsa Sjögren -08 Säffle FIK

  F11 LÄNGD ZON
36 Tilda Granevald -08 IF Göta Karlstad
37 Saga Lindqvist -08 IF Göta Karlstad
39 Tuvali Åhser -08 IF Göta Karlstad
51 Elsa Lipkin -08 IFK Kristinehamn
69 Evelina Bönström -08 Kils AIK
70 Mi Westlund -08 Kils AIK
87 Linnéa Karlsson -08 Säffle FIK
89 Clara Östlundh -08 Säffle FIK
91 Evelina Olsson -08 IFK Sunne

  F11 KULA 2,0
38 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta Karlstad
69 Evelina Bönström -08 Kils AIK
70 Mi Westlund -08 Kils AIK
87 Linnéa Karlsson -08 Säffle FIK
88 Elsa Sjögren -08 Säffle FIK
89 Clara Östlundh -08 Säffle FIK