Startlista IK Vikings ungdomsspel 26/8

  P14 80 M

  P14 600 M

  P14 TRESTEG

  P14 SPJUT 600

  P13 80 M 10:10
3 Tim Wigh Dahlgren -05 Filipstads FIK
6 Axel Kullander -05 IF Göta
7 Daniel Forsman -05 IF Göta
63 Hugo Olsson -05 IK Vikings FIK
129 Amadeus Frankert -05 Säffle FIK
143 Samuel Gustafsson -05 Säffle FIK
186 Gustav Jonasson -05 Säffle FIK
239 William Nilsson -05 Ransäters AIS

  P13 600 M 14:00
3 Tim Wigh Dahlgren -05 Filipstads FIK
6 Axel Kullander -05 IF Göta
7 Daniel Forsman -05 IF Göta
22 Melker Lidholt -05 IF Göta
129 Amadeus Frankert -05 Säffle FIK
143 Samuel Gustafsson -05 Säffle FIK
186 Gustav Jonasson -05 Säffle FIK
239 William Nilsson -05 Ransäters AIS

  P13 TRESTEG ZON 10:45
3 Tim Wigh Dahlgren -05 Filipstads FIK
6 Axel Kullander -05 IF Göta
7 Daniel Forsman -05 IF Göta
63 Hugo Olsson -05 IK Vikings FIK
129 Amadeus Frankert -05 Säffle FIK
186 Gustav Jonasson -05 Säffle FIK

  P13 SPJUT 400 14:45
3 Tim Wigh Dahlgren -05 Filipstads FIK
6 Axel Kullander -05 IF Göta
7 Daniel Forsman -05 IF Göta
22 Melker Lidholt -05 IF Göta
63 Hugo Olsson -05 IK Vikings FIK
129 Amadeus Frankert -05 Säffle FIK
143 Samuel Gustafsson -05 Säffle FIK
186 Gustav Jonasson -05 Säffle FIK

  P12 80 M 10:05
97 Anton Kamperin -06 Kils AIK
136 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle FIK
180 Karl Westerlind -06 Säffle FIK
210 David Jonhed -06 IF Göta

  P12 300 M 14:55
136 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle FIK
180 Karl Westerlind -06 Säffle FIK

  P12 LÄNGD ZON 12:30
136 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle FIK
180 Karl Westerlind -06 Säffle FIK
210 David Jonhed -06 IF Göta

  P12 SPJUT 400 11:00
97 Anton Kamperin -06 Kils AIK
120 Noah Johansson -06 Kils AIK
136 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle FIK
180 Karl Westerlind -06 Säffle FIK
210 David Jonhed -06 IF Göta

  P11 60 M 11:50
16 Hanad Afrah -07 IF Göta
28 Pelle Rosendahl Helldin -07 IF Göta
92 Xanthos S -07 Karlskoga FIF
94 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK
96 Anton Gate -07 Kils AIK
121 Oscar Thor -07 Kils AIK

  P11 300 M 14:50
16 Hanad Afrah -07 IF Göta
92 Xanthos S -07 Karlskoga FIF
94 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK
96 Anton Gate -07 Kils AIK
121 Oscar Thor -07 Kils AIK

  P11 LÄNGD ZON 10:45
16 Hanad Afrah -07 IF Göta
28 Pelle Rosendahl Helldin -07 IF Göta
92 Xanthos S -07 Karlskoga FIF
94 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK
96 Anton Gate -07 Kils AIK
121 Oscar Thor -07 Kils AIK
171 Lumi Wegerif -07 IF Göta

  P11 SPJUT 400 12:15
16 Hanad Afrah -07 IF Göta
28 Pelle Rosendahl Helldin -07 IF Göta
92 Xanthos S -07 Karlskoga FIF
94 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK
96 Anton Gate -07 Kils AIK
121 Oscar Thor -07 Kils AIK

  P10 60 M 11:30
2 David Wigh-Dahlgren Filipstads FIK
8 Edvin Bryngfors -08 IF Göta
21 Malte Bryngfors -08 IF Göta
44 Emil Johansson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
54 Oscar Karlsson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
84 Oliwer Jalakas -08 Karlskoga FIF
102 Elton Järpegård -08 Kils AIK
109 Jonathan Stålhandske -08 Kils AIK
114 Ludvig Walan -08 Kils AIK
135 Gustav Höök -08 Säffle FIK
138 John Danielsson -08 Säffle FIK
231 Elis Grönavall Hallerstedt -08 Kils AIK
242 Olle Fischer -08 IK Vikings FIK
246 Olle Wålinder -08 IF Göta

  P10 300 M 15:10
2 David Wigh-Dahlgren Filipstads FIK
8 Edvin Bryngfors -08 IF Göta
44 Emil Johansson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
54 Oscar Karlsson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
84 Oliwer Jalakas -08 Karlskoga FIF
102 Elton Järpegård -08 Kils AIK
114 Ludvig Walan -08 Kils AIK
135 Gustav Höök -08 Säffle FIK
138 John Danielsson -08 Säffle FIK
142 Olle Höök -08 Säffle FIK
231 Elis Grönavall Hallerstedt -08 Kils AIK
242 Olle Fischer -08 IK Vikings FIK
246 Olle Wålinder -08 IF Göta

  P10 LÄNGD ZON 13:45
2 David Wigh-Dahlgren Filipstads FIK
8 Edvin Bryngfors -08 IF Göta
21 Malte Bryngfors -08 IF Göta
44 Emil Johansson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
54 Oscar Karlsson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
84 Oliwer Jalakas -08 Karlskoga FIF
102 Elton Järpegård -08 Kils AIK
109 Jonathan Stålhandske -08 Kils AIK
114 Ludvig Walan -08 Kils AIK
135 Gustav Höök -08 Säffle FIK
138 John Danielsson -08 Säffle FIK
142 Olle Höök -08 Säffle FIK
246 Olle Wålinder -08 IF Göta

  P10 BOLLKAST 10:15
2 David Wigh-Dahlgren Filipstads FIK
8 Edvin Bryngfors -08 IF Göta
21 Malte Bryngfors -08 IF Göta
44 Emil Johansson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
54 Oscar Karlsson -08 IFK Kristinehamn
84 Oliwer Jalakas -08 Karlskoga FIF
102 Elton Järpegård -08 Kils AIK
109 Jonathan Stålhandske -08 Kils AIK
114 Ludvig Walan -08 Kils AIK
135 Gustav Höök -08 Säffle FIK
138 John Danielsson -08 Säffle FIK
142 Olle Höök -08 Säffle FIK
242 Olle Fischer -08 IK Vikings FIK
246 Olle Wålinder -08 IF Göta

  P9 60 M 11:20
18 Isak Grenegård -09 IF Göta
38 Anton Pranjic -09 IFK Kristinehamn
64 Ian Sandström -09 IK Vikings FIK
110 Liam Tuliniemi -09 Kils AIK
156 Ebbe Thörngren -09 Kils AIK
236 Mattias Zwier -09 Ransäters AIS
237 Hugo Larsson -09 Ransäters AIS
238 Einar Lunde -09 Ransäters AIS

  P9 200 M 13:35
18 Isak Grenegård -09 IF Göta
38 Anton Pranjic -09 IFK Kristinehamn
64 Ian Sandström -09 IK Vikings FIK
110 Liam Tuliniemi -09 Kils AIK
127 Troy Vivungi -09 Kils AIK
156 Ebbe Thörngren -09 Kils AIK

  P9 LÄNGD ZON 12:55
18 Isak Grenegård -09 IF Göta
38 Anton Pranjic -09 IFK Kristinehamn
64 Ian Sandström -09 IK Vikings FIK
100 Elliot Alfredsson -09 Kils AIK
127 Troy Vivungi -09 Kils AIK
156 Ebbe Thörngren -09 Kils AIK
236 Mattias Zwier -09 Ransäters AIS
237 Hugo Larsson -09 Ransäters AIS
238 Einar Lunde -09 Ransäters AIS
240 Wiliam Hedström -09 IF Göta

  P9 BOLLKAST 12:00
18 Isak Grenegård -09 IF Göta
38 Anton Pranjic -09 IFK Kristinehamn
64 Ian Sandström -09 IK Vikings FIK
100 Elliot Alfredsson -09 Kils AIK
127 Troy Vivungi -09 Kils AIK
156 Ebbe Thörngren -09 Kils AIK
236 Mattias Zwier -09 Ransäters AIS
237 Hugo Larsson -09 Ransäters AIS
238 Einar Lunde -09 Ransäters AIS
240 Wiliam Hedström -09 IF Göta

  P8 60 M 11:15
1 Anton Wigh-Dahlgren -11 Filipstads FIK
20 Liam Olsson -11 IF Göta
66 Jon Bergström -09 IK Vikings FIK
80 Ludwig Jalakas Karlskoga FIF
98 Dylan Nordigårds -10 Kils AIK
122 Robin Eltonson -10 Kils AIK
200 William Danielsson -10 Säffle FIK
230 Noah Strandberg -10 Karlskoga FIF

  P8 200 M 13:45
1 Anton Wigh-Dahlgren -11 Filipstads FIK
20 Liam Olsson -11 IF Göta
66 Jon Bergström -09 IK Vikings FIK
80 Ludwig Jalakas Karlskoga FIF
98 Dylan Nordigårds -10 Kils AIK
122 Robin Eltonson -10 Kils AIK
200 William Danielsson -10 Säffle FIK
230 Noah Strandberg -10 Karlskoga FIF

  P8 LÄNGD ZON 10:00
1 Anton Wigh-Dahlgren -11 Filipstads FIK
20 Liam Olsson -11 IF Göta
66 Jon Bergström -09 IK Vikings FIK
80 Ludwig Jalakas Karlskoga FIF
98 Dylan Nordigårds -10 Kils AIK
122 Robin Eltonson -10 Kils AIK
200 William Danielsson -10 Säffle FIK
230 Noah Strandberg -10 Karlskoga FIF
245 Thor Frisk -11 IK Vikings FIK

  P8 BOLLKAST 13:00
1 Anton Wigh-Dahlgren -11 Filipstads FIK
20 Liam Olsson -11 IF Göta
66 Jon Bergström -09 IK Vikings FIK
80 Ludwig Jalakas Karlskoga FIF
98 Dylan Nordigårds -10 Kils AIK
122 Robin Eltonson -10 Kils AIK
200 William Danielsson -10 Säffle FIK
230 Noah Strandberg -10 Karlskoga FIF

  F14 80 M 10:00
55 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn
174 Linnéa Carlsson -04 IF Göta
176 Lovisa Ehne -03 IK Vikings FIK

  F14 600 M 13:50
55 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn
174 Linnéa Carlsson -04 IF Göta
176 Lovisa Ehne -03 IK Vikings FIK

  F14 TRESTEG 10:20
55 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn
174 Linnéa Carlsson -04 IF Göta
176 Lovisa Ehne -03 IK Vikings FIK
233 Sophie Säwe -04 Kils AIK

  F14 SPJUT 500 14:10
55 Siri Johansson -04 IFK Kristinehamn
174 Linnéa Carlsson -04 IF Göta
176 Lovisa Ehne -03 IK Vikings FIK
233 Sophie Säwe -04 Kils AIK

  F13 80 M 10:15
19 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta
26 Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta
37 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
45 Emma Lloyd -05 IFK Kristinehamn
48 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
53 Malin Johansson -05 IFK Kristinehamn
59 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
65 Irma Andersson-Jäger -05 IK Vikings FIK
104 Emma Larsson -05 Kils AIK
123 Sara Larsson -05 Kils AIK
133 Emelie Olsson -05 Säffle FIK
137 Johanna Höök -05 Säffle FIK
140 Meija Peterson -05 Säffle FIK
141 Moa Bäckström -05 Säffle FIK
144 Signe Westerlind -05 Säffle FIK
146 Tindra Lööf -05 Säffle FIK
185 Hjördis Takman -05 Säffle FIK
208 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta
244 Hanna Löfkvist -05 IK Vikings FIK

  F13 600 M 14:10
19 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta
26 Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta
37 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
65 Irma Andersson-Jäger -05 IK Vikings FIK
104 Emma Larsson -05 Kils AIK
123 Sara Larsson -05 Kils AIK
133 Emelie Olsson -05 Säffle FIK
137 Johanna Höök -05 Säffle FIK
140 Meija Peterson -05 Säffle FIK
144 Signe Westerlind -05 Säffle FIK
146 Tindra Lööf -05 Säffle FIK
185 Hjördis Takman -05 Säffle FIK
208 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta
244 Hanna Löfkvist -05 IK Vikings FIK

  F13 TRESTEG ZON 11:15
19 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta
26 Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta
37 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
45 Emma Lloyd -05 IFK Kristinehamn
48 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
53 Malin Johansson -05 IFK Kristinehamn
59 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
104 Emma Larsson -05 Kils AIK
123 Sara Larsson -05 Kils AIK
133 Emelie Olsson -05 Säffle FIK
137 Johanna Höök -05 Säffle FIK
140 Meija Peterson -05 Säffle FIK
141 Moa Bäckström -05 Säffle FIK
144 Signe Westerlind -05 Säffle FIK
146 Tindra Lööf -05 Säffle FIK
185 Hjördis Takman -05 Säffle FIK

  F13 SPJUT 400 12:45
19 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta
26 Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta
37 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
45 Emma Lloyd -05 IFK Kristinehamn
48 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
53 Malin Johansson -05 IFK Kristinehamn
59 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
65 Irma Andersson-Jäger -05 IK Vikings FIK
104 Emma Larsson -05 Kils AIK
123 Sara Larsson -05 Kils AIK
133 Emelie Olsson -05 Säffle FIK
137 Johanna Höök -05 Säffle FIK
140 Meija Peterson -05 Säffle FIK
141 Moa Bäckström -05 Säffle FIK
144 Signe Westerlind -05 Säffle FIK
146 Tindra Lööf -05 Säffle FIK
185 Hjördis Takman -05 Säffle FIK
208 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta

  F12 80 M 10:30
17 Hannah Hedström -06 IF Göta
35 Agnes Alexandersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
57 Thilda Lipkin -06 IFK Kristinehamn
125 Thyra Lundström -06 Kils AIK
149 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
153 Elin Persson -06 IFK Sunne
158 Fanny Bergqvist -06 IFK Sunne

  F12 300 M 14:45
17 Hannah Hedström -06 IF Göta
35 Agnes Alexandersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
57 Thilda Lipkin -06 IFK Kristinehamn
125 Thyra Lundström -06 Kils AIK
149 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
158 Fanny Bergqvist -06 IFK Sunne

  F12 LÄNGD ZON 13:00
17 Hannah Hedström -06 IF Göta
35 Agnes Alexandersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
57 Thilda Lipkin -06 IFK Kristinehamn
125 Thyra Lundström -06 Kils AIK
149 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
153 Elin Persson -06 IFK Sunne
158 Fanny Bergqvist -06 IFK Sunne

  F12 SPJUT 400 11:45
17 Hannah Hedström -06 IF Göta
35 Agnes Alexandersson -06 IFK Kristinehamn
57 Thilda Lipkin -06 IFK Kristinehamn
125 Thyra Lundström -06 Kils AIK
149 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads IF
158 Fanny Bergqvist -06 IFK Sunne

  F11 60 M 11:40
41 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
51 Klara Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
69 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga FIF
82 Moa Cassersten -07 Karlskoga FIF
99 Elin Wåhlin -07 Kils AIK
130 Astrid Wall -07 Säffle FIK
134 Filippa Axelsson -07 Säffle FIK
165 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn
196 Anna Järpegård -07 Säffle FIK
241 Tilda Persson -07 Gräsmark GoIF
243 Tess Tedenljung -07 IK Vikings FIK

  F11 300 M 15:00
41 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
46 Filippa Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
51 Klara Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
69 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga FIF
82 Moa Cassersten -07 Karlskoga FIF
99 Elin Wåhlin -07 Kils AIK
130 Astrid Wall -07 Säffle FIK
134 Filippa Axelsson -07 Säffle FIK
165 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn
196 Anna Järpegård -07 Säffle FIK
241 Tilda Persson -07 Gräsmark GoIF
243 Tess Tedenljung -07 IK Vikings FIK

  F11 LÄNGD ZON 13:45
41 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
46 Filippa Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
51 Klara Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
69 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga FIF
82 Moa Cassersten -07 Karlskoga FIF
99 Elin Wåhlin -07 Kils AIK
130 Astrid Wall -07 Säffle FIK
134 Filippa Axelsson -07 Säffle FIK
165 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn
196 Anna Järpegård -07 Säffle FIK
241 Tilda Persson -07 Gräsmark GoIF
243 Tess Tedenljung -07 IK Vikings FIK

  F11 SPJUT 400 10:00
41 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
46 Filippa Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
51 Klara Thelin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
69 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga FIF
82 Moa Cassersten -07 Karlskoga FIF
99 Elin Wåhlin -07 Kils AIK
130 Astrid Wall -07 Säffle FIK
134 Filippa Axelsson -07 Säffle FIK
165 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn
196 Anna Järpegård -07 Säffle FIK
243 Tess Tedenljung -07 IK Vikings FIK

  F10 60 M 11:05
24 Moa Karlsson -08 IF Göta
27 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta
32 Tuvali Åhser -08 IF Göta
36 Alivia Engström -08 IFK Kristinehamn
43 Elsa Lipkin -08 IFK Kristinehamn
62 Evelina Olsson -08 IFK Sunne
88 Stella Lambertsson -08 Karlskoga FIF
105 Evelina Bönström -08 Kils AIK
106 Evelina Säfströmer -08 Kils AIK
111 Linnea Larsson -08 Kils AIK
116 Mi Vestlund -08 Kils AIK
117 Moa Edberg -08 Kils AIK
128 Agnes Gustavsson -08 Säffle FIK
132 Elsa Sjögren -08 Säffle FIK
188 Clara Östlund -08 Säffle FIK
201 Linnéa Karlsson -08 Säffle FIK
219 Saga Lindqvist -08 IF Göta
88 Stella Lambertsson -08 Karlskoga FIF

  F10 300 M 14:30
24 Moa Karlsson -08 IF Göta
27 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta
30 Tilda Granevald -08 IF Göta
32 Tuvali Åhser -08 IF Göta
36 Alivia Engström -08 IFK Kristinehamn
43 Elsa Lipkin -08 IFK Kristinehamn
62 Evelina Olsson -08 IFK Sunne
105 Evelina Bönström -08 Kils AIK
106 Evelina Säfströmer -08 Kils AIK
111 Linnea Larsson -08 Kils AIK
116 Mi Vestlund -08 Kils AIK
117 Moa Edberg -08 Kils AIK
128 Agnes Gustavsson -08 Säffle FIK
132 Elsa Sjögren -08 Säffle FIK
188 Clara Östlund -08 Säffle FIK
201 Linnéa Karlsson -08 Säffle FIK

  F10 LÄNGD ZON 11:30
24 Moa Karlsson -08 IF Göta
27 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta
30 Tilda Granevald -08 IF Göta
32 Tuvali Åhser -08 IF Göta
36 Alivia Engström -08 IFK Kristinehamn
43 Elsa Lipkin -08 IFK Kristinehamn
62 Evelina Olsson -08 IFK Sunne
88 Stella Lambertsson -08 Karlskoga FIF
105 Evelina Bönström -08 Kils AIK
106 Evelina Säfströmer -08 Kils AIK
111 Linnea Larsson -08 Kils AIK
116 Mi Vestlund -08 Kils AIK
117 Moa Edberg -08 Kils AIK
128 Agnes Gustavsson -08 Säffle FIK
132 Elsa Sjögren -08 Säffle FIK
188 Clara Östlund -08 Säffle FIK
201 Linnéa Karlsson -08 Säffle FIK
219 Saga Lindqvist -08 IF Göta

  F10 BOLLKAST 13:15
24 Moa Karlsson -08 IF Göta
27 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta
30 Tilda Granevald -08 IF Göta
32 Tuvali Åhser -08 IF Göta
36 Alivia Engström -08 IFK Kristinehamn
43 Elsa Lipkin -08 IFK Kristinehamn
62 Evelina Olsson -08 IFK Sunne
88 Stella Lambertsson -08 Karlskoga FIF
105 Evelina Bönström -08 Kils AIK
106 Evelina Säfströmer -08 Kils AIK
111 Linnea Larsson -08 Kils AIK
116 Mi Vestlund -08 Kils AIK
117 Moa Edberg -08 Kils AIK
128 Agnes Gustavsson -08 Säffle FIK
132 Elsa Sjögren -08 Säffle FIK
188 Clara Östlund -08 Säffle FIK
201 Linnéa Karlsson -08 Säffle FIK

  F9 60 M 10:55
23 Mira Andersson Lernman -09 IF Göta
25 My Olsson -09 IF Göta
29 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta
42 Ellen Alexandersson -09 IFK Kristinehamn
67 Livia Ehne -09 IK Vikings FIK
85 Rebecca Carlsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
86 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
89 Thalea S -09 Karlskoga FIF
107 Evelina Winslow -09 Kils AIK
118 Moa Wadelius -09 Kils AIK
126 Tiril Gustafsson -09 Kils AIK
131 Elin Wittemyr -09 Säffle FIK
145 Tindra Guttman -09 Säffle FIK
199 Elin Abelin -09 Säffle FIK

  F9 200 M 13:25
23 Mira Andersson Lernman -09 IF Göta
25 My Olsson -09 IF Göta
29 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta
42 Ellen Alexandersson -09 IFK Kristinehamn
67 Livia Ehne -09 IK Vikings FIK
85 Rebecca Carlsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
86 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
89 Thalea S -09 Karlskoga FIF
107 Evelina Winslow -09 Kils AIK
126 Tiril Gustafsson -09 Kils AIK
131 Elin Wittemyr -09 Säffle FIK
145 Tindra Guttman -09 Säffle FIK
199 Elin Abelin -09 Säffle FIK

  F9 LÄNGD ZON 14:30
23 Mira Andersson Lernman -09 IF Göta
25 My Olsson -09 IF Göta
29 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta
42 Ellen Alexandersson -09 IFK Kristinehamn
67 Livia Ehne -09 IK Vikings FIK
85 Rebecca Carlsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
86 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
89 Thalea S -09 Karlskoga FIF
107 Evelina Winslow -09 Kils AIK
118 Moa Wadelius -09 Kils AIK
126 Tiril Gustafsson -09 Kils AIK
131 Elin Wittemyr -09 Säffle FIK
145 Tindra Guttman -09 Säffle FIK
199 Elin Abelin -09 Säffle FIK

  F9 BOLLKAST 12:15
23 Mira Andersson Lernman -09 IF Göta
25 My Olsson -09 IF Göta
29 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta
42 Ellen Alexandersson -09 IFK Kristinehamn
67 Livia Ehne -09 IK Vikings FIK
85 Rebecca Carlsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
86 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga FIF
89 Thalea S -09 Karlskoga FIF
107 Evelina Winslow -09 Kils AIK
118 Moa Wadelius -09 Kils AIK
126 Tiril Gustafsson -09 Kils AIK
131 Elin Wittemyr -09 Säffle FIK
145 Tindra Guttman -09 Säffle FIK
199 Elin Abelin -09 Säffle FIK

  F8 60 M 10:45
9 Eira Granevald -11 IF Göta
10 Elina Åhser -10 IF Göta
70 Aqleia S -11 Karlskoga FIF
73 Elisa Östin -10 Karlskoga FIF
101 Elsie Lundberg -10 Kils AIK
103 Emilia Bäckryd -11 Kils AIK
139 Julia Karlsson -10 Säffle FIK
147 Viktoria Kullander -10 Säffle FIK
150 Vera Eriksson -10 Filipstads FIK
166 Tuva Kjellgren -10 IFK Kristinehamn
191 Lina Olsson -10 Säffle FIK
222 Elsa Thelin -11 IFK Kristinehamn
234 Elvira Persson -10 Gräsmark GoIF

  F8 200 M 13:15
9 Eira Granevald -11 IF Göta
10 Elina Åhser -10 IF Göta
70 Aqleia S -11 Karlskoga FIF
73 Elisa Östin -10 Karlskoga FIF
101 Elsie Lundberg -10 Kils AIK
103 Emilia Bäckryd -11 Kils AIK
139 Julia Karlsson -10 Säffle FIK
147 Viktoria Kullander -10 Säffle FIK
150 Vera Eriksson -10 Filipstads FIK
166 Tuva Kjellgren -10 IFK Kristinehamn
222 Elsa Thelin -11 IFK Kristinehamn
234 Elvira Persson -10 Gräsmark GoIF

  F8 LÄNGD ZON 14:30
9 Eira Granevald -11 IF Göta
10 Elina Åhser -10 IF Göta
70 Aqleia S -11 Karlskoga FIF
73 Elisa Östin -10 Karlskoga FIF
101 Elsie Lundberg -10 Kils AIK
103 Emilia Bäckryd -11 Kils AIK
139 Julia Karlsson -10 Säffle FIK
147 Viktoria Kullander -10 Säffle FIK
150 Vera Eriksson -10 Filipstads FIK
166 Tuva Kjellgren -10 IFK Kristinehamn
191 Lina Olsson -10 Säffle FIK
222 Elsa Thelin -11 IFK Kristinehamn
234 Elvira Persson -10 Gräsmark GoIF

  F8 BOLLKAST 11:15
9 Eira Granevald -11 IF Göta
10 Elina Åhser -10 IF Göta
70 Aqleia S -11 Karlskoga FIF
73 Elisa Östin -10 Karlskoga FIF
101 Elsie Lundberg -10 Kils AIK
103 Emilia Bäckryd -11 Kils AIK
139 Julia Karlsson -10 Säffle FIK
147 Viktoria Kullander -10 Säffle FIK
150 Vera Eriksson -10 Filipstads FIK
166 Tuva Kjellgren -10 IFK Kristinehamn
191 Lina Olsson -10 Säffle FIK
222 Elsa Thelin -11 IFK Kristinehamn
234 Elvira Persson -10 Gräsmark GoIF