Startlista Värmlandsmästerskap inomhus

  MÄN 60 M
69 Leo Johansson -01 IFK Kristinehamn

  MÄN 200 M

  MÄN 1500 M

  MÄN 60 M HÄCK

  MÄN HÖJD

  MÄN STAV

  MÄN LÄNGD

  MÄN KULA

  P16 60 M
77 Erik Nilsson -04 Karlskoga Friidrott
89 Alfred Bäckryd -04 Kils AIK

  P16 200 M

  P16 1500 M

  P16 60 M HÄCK

  P16 HÖJD

  P16 STAV

  P16 LÄNGD
77 Erik Nilsson -04 Karlskoga Friidrott
89 Alfred Bäckryd -04 Kils AIK

  P16 KULA 5,0

  P15 60 M
3 Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05 Filipstads Friidrott
15 Daniel Forsman -05 IF Göta

  P15 200 M
12 Bilal Fredborg Huric-Larsen -05 IF Göta
15 Daniel Forsman -05 IF Göta

  P15 1000 M
12 Bilal Fredborg Huric-Larsen -05 IF Göta

  P15 60 M HÄCK
15 Daniel Forsman -05 IF Göta

  P15 HÖJD
3 Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05 Filipstads Friidrott
15 Daniel Forsman -05 IF Göta

  P15 STAV
15 Daniel Forsman -05 IF Göta

  P15 LÄNGD
3 Tim Wigh-Dahlgren -05 Filipstads Friidrott
12 Bilal Fredborg Huric-Larsen -05 IF Göta
15 Daniel Forsman -05 IF Göta

  P15 KULA 4,0
12 Bilal Fredborg Huric-Larsen -05 IF Göta
15 Daniel Forsman -05 IF Göta

  P14 60 M
8 Ali Dawood -06 IF Göta
16 David Jonhed -06 IF Göta
52 Rasmus Karlsson -06 IF Göta
84 Albin Nilsson Wikman -06 KFUM Arvika
90 Anton Kamperin -06 Kils AIK
116 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle Friidrott

  P14 200 M
8 Ali Dawood -06 IF Göta
52 Rasmus Karlsson -06 IF Göta
84 Albin Nilsson Wikman -06 KFUM Arvika
90 Anton Kamperin -06 Kils AIK
116 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle Friidrott

  P14 1000 M

  P14 60 M HÄCK
116 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle Friidrott

  P14 HÖJD
84 Albin Nilsson Wikman -06 KFUM Arvika
116 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle Friidrott

  P14 STAV

  P14 LÄNGD
16 David Jonhed -06 IF Göta
52 Rasmus Karlsson -06 IF Göta
84 Albin Nilsson Wikman -06 KFUM Arvika
116 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle Friidrott

  P14 KULA 4,0
16 David Jonhed -06 IF Göta
116 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle Friidrott

  P13 60 M
25 Fredrik Jansson -07 IF Göta
51 Pelle Rosendahl Helldin -07 IF Göta
88 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK

  P13 200 M
25 Fredrik Jansson -07 IF Göta
30 Jacob Åhman -07 IF Göta
51 Pelle Rosendahl Helldin -07 IF Göta
82 Thomas Ferletta -07 Karlskoga Friidrott
85 Jenson King -07 KFUM Arvika
88 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK

  P13 800 M
30 Jacob Åhman -07 IF Göta
82 Thomas Ferletta -07 Karlskoga Friidrott

  P13 HÖJD
51 Pelle Rosendahl Helldin -07 IF Göta
88 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK

  P13 STAV

  P13 LÄNGD ZON
25 Fredrik Jansson -07 IF Göta
30 Jacob Åhman -07 IF Göta
51 Pelle Rosendahl Helldin -07 IF Göta
85 Jenson King -07 KFUM Arvika
88 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK

  P13 KULA 3,0
25 Fredrik Jansson -07 IF Göta
82 Thomas Ferletta -07 Karlskoga Friidrott
88 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK

  P12 60 M
6 Albin Lermhagen -08 IF Göta
13 Charlie Davidsson -08 IF Göta
49 Olle Johansson -08 IF Göta
87 Sebastian Aspetorp -08 KFUM Arvika
106 Etienne Bentjerodt -08 Sk Bore
117 John Danielsson -08 Säffle Friidrott

  P12 200 M
6 Albin Lermhagen -08 IF Göta
13 Charlie Davidsson -08 IF Göta
38 Lucas Björfelt -08 IF Göta
49 Olle Johansson -08 IF Göta
87 Sebastian Aspetorp -08 KFUM Arvika
106 Etienne Bentjerodt -08 Sk Bore
117 John Danielsson -08 Säffle Friidrott

  P12 800 M
6 Albin Lermhagen -08 IF Göta
13 Charlie Davidsson -08 IF Göta
38 Lucas Björfelt -08 IF Göta
106 Etienne Bentjerodt -08 Sk Bore

  P12 HÖJD
13 Charlie Davidsson -08 IF Göta
38 Lucas Björfelt -08 IF Göta
83 Victor Skoglund -08 Karlskoga Friidrott
115 Gustav Höök -08 Säffle Friidrott
117 John Danielsson -08 Säffle Friidrott
118 Olle Höök -08 Säffle Friidrott

  P12 STAV
115 Gustav Höök -08 Säffle Friidrott
118 Olle Höök -08 Säffle Friidrott

  P12 LÄNGD ZON
6 Albin Lermhagen -08 IF Göta
13 Charlie Davidsson -08 IF Göta
38 Lucas Björfelt -08 IF Göta
83 Victor Skoglund -08 Karlskoga Friidrott
106 Etienne Bentjerodt -08 Sk Bore
115 Gustav Höök -08 Säffle Friidrott
117 John Danielsson -08 Säffle Friidrott
118 Olle Höök -08 Säffle Friidrott

  P12 KULA 3,0
83 Victor Skoglund -08 Karlskoga Friidrott
106 Etienne Bentjerodt -08 Sk Bore
114 Elton Järpegård -08 Säffle Friidrott
115 Gustav Höök -08 Säffle Friidrott
117 John Danielsson -08 Säffle Friidrott
118 Olle Höök -08 Säffle Friidrott

  P11 60 M
7 Alfred Bäckman -09 IF Göta
24 Frans Mossberg -09 IF Göta
29 Isak Grenegård -09 IF Göta
56 Theo Jern -09 IF Göta
64 Anton Pranjic -09 IFK Kristinehamn
78 Gabriel Laine -09 Karlskoga Friidrott
98 Felix Winslow -09 Kils AIK
99 Isak Mathiasson -09 Kils AIK

  P11 200 M
7 Alfred Bäckman -09 IF Göta
56 Theo Jern -09 IF Göta
98 Felix Winslow -09 Kils AIK
99 Isak Mathiasson -09 Kils AIK

  P11 800 M
56 Theo Jern -09 IF Göta
78 Gabriel Laine -09 Karlskoga Friidrott

  P11 HÖJD
7 Alfred Bäckman -09 IF Göta
24 Frans Mossberg -09 IF Göta
56 Theo Jern -09 IF Göta
64 Anton Pranjic -09 IFK Kristinehamn
78 Gabriel Laine -09 Karlskoga Friidrott
92 Ebbe Thörngren -09 Kils AIK
98 Felix Winslow -09 Kils AIK
99 Isak Mathiasson -09 Kils AIK

  P11 STAV

  P11 LÄNGD ZON
7 Alfred Bäckman -09 IF Göta
24 Frans Mossberg -09 IF Göta
29 Isak Grenegård -09 IF Göta
56 Theo Jern -09 IF Göta
64 Anton Pranjic -09 IFK Kristinehamn
78 Gabriel Laine -09 Karlskoga Friidrott
92 Ebbe Thörngren -09 Kils AIK
98 Felix Winslow -09 Kils AIK
99 Isak Mathiasson -09 Kils AIK

  P11 KULA 2,0
7 Alfred Bäckman -09 IF Göta
24 Frans Mossberg -09 IF Göta
29 Isak Grenegård -09 IF Göta
56 Theo Jern -09 IF Göta
64 Anton Pranjic -09 IFK Kristinehamn
93 Elliot Alfredsson -09 Kils AIK
99 Isak Mathiasson -09 Kils AIK

  KVINNOR 60 M
23 Emmy Nyström Jansson -02 IF Göta
61 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn
80 Maja Hård -98 Karlskoga Friidrott
110 Cecilia Eriksson -02 Säffle Friidrott

  KVINNOR 200 M

  KVINNOR 1500 M

  KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK

  KVINNOR HÖJD
91 Cornelia Kennerstad -03 Kils AIK

  KVINNOR STAV

  KVINNOR LÄNGD
23 Emmy Nyström Jansson -02 IF Göta
61 Agnes Brunnsgård -02 IFK Kristinehamn
110 Cecilia Eriksson -02 Säffle Friidrott

  KVINNOR KULA 4,0

  F16 60 M

  F16 200 M

  F16 1500 M

  F16 60 M HÄCK

  F16 HÖJD

  F16 STAV

  F16 LÄNGD
102 Sophie Säwe -04 Kils AIK

  F16 KULA 3,0

  F15 60 M
10 Annie Engelbrektsson Jonsson -05 IF Göta
28 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta
33 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta
46 Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta
63 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
66 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
70 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
95 Emma Larsson -05 Kils AIK
104 Edvina Norberg -05 Ransäters AIS

  F15 200 M
19 Ella Holmqvist -05 IF Göta
28 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta
33 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta
46 Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta
62 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn
63 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
75 Anna Ferletta -05 Karlskoga Friidrott
104 Edvina Norberg -05 Ransäters AIS

  F15 1000 M
19 Ella Holmqvist -05 IF Göta
33 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta
75 Anna Ferletta -05 Karlskoga Friidrott

  F15 60 M HÄCK
4 Agnes Friberg -05 IF Göta
28 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta
33 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta
75 Anna Ferletta -05 Karlskoga Friidrott
104 Edvina Norberg -05 Ransäters AIS

  F15 HÖJD
33 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta
37 Lova Wilde -05 IF Göta
37 Lova Wilde -05 IF Göta
66 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn

  F15 STAV
4 Agnes Friberg -05 IF Göta
28 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta
62 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn

  F15 LÄNGD
4 Agnes Friberg -05 IF Göta
28 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta
33 Lathifa Afrah -05 IF Göta
46 Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta
62 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn
66 Gabriella Pranjic -05 IFK Kristinehamn
70 Vendela Stridsberg -05 IFK Kristinehamn
79 Ida Mattsson -05 Karlskoga Friidrott

  F15 KULA 3,0
28 Irma Jonhed -05 IF Göta
46 Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta
63 Amelia Lundgren -05 IFK Kristinehamn
95 Emma Larsson -05 Kils AIK
104 Edvina Norberg -05 Ransäters AIS

  F14 60 M
1 Signe Carlstedt -06 Filipstads Friidrott
2 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads Friidrott
17 Elin Persson -06 IF Göta
26 Hannah Hedström -06 IF Göta
54 Sara Storm-Anderson -06 IF Göta
71 Ebba Vold Johannesson -06 IFK Sunne
72 Fanny Bergqvist -06 IFK Sunne
76 Ella Laine -06 Karlskoga Friidrott

  F14 200 M
1 Signe Carlstedt -06 Filipstads Friidrott
2 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads Friidrott
17 Elin Persson -06 IF Göta
26 Hannah Hedström -06 IF Göta
54 Sara Storm-Anderson -06 IF Göta
58 Tilde Andersson -06 IF Göta
72 Fanny Bergqvist -06 IFK Sunne
73 Sigrid Elfgren -06 IFK Sunne

  F14 1000 M
18 Elina Örtqvist -06 IF Göta
26 Hannah Hedström -06 IF Göta
76 Ella Laine -06 Karlskoga Friidrott

  F14 60 M HÄCK
18 Elina Örtqvist -06 IF Göta
26 Hannah Hedström -06 IF Göta
58 Tilde Andersson -06 IF Göta
73 Sigrid Elfgren -06 IFK Sunne
105 Ellen Mähler -06 Sk Bore

  F14 HÖJD
17 Elin Persson -06 IF Göta
18 Elina Örtqvist -06 IF Göta
58 Tilde Andersson -06 IF Göta
72 Fanny Bergqvist -06 IFK Sunne
73 Sigrid Elfgren -06 IFK Sunne

  F14 STAV

  F14 LÄNGD
1 Signe Carlstedt -06 Filipstads Friidrott
2 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads Friidrott
17 Elin Persson -06 IF Göta
18 Elina Örtqvist -06 IF Göta
71 Ebba Vold Johannesson -06 IFK Sunne
72 Fanny Bergqvist -06 IFK Sunne
73 Sigrid Elfgren -06 IFK Sunne
76 Ella Laine -06 Karlskoga Friidrott

  F14 KULA 3,0
2 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads Friidrott
72 Fanny Bergqvist -06 IFK Sunne
105 Ellen Mähler -06 Sk Bore

  F13 60 M
9 Amanda Karlsson -07 IF Göta
34 Leah Söder -07 IF Göta
39 Malin H Persson -07 IF Göta
65 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
68 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
74 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga Friidrott

  F13 200 M
9 Amanda Karlsson -07 IF Göta
34 Leah Söder -07 IF Göta
39 Malin H Persson -07 IF Göta
74 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga Friidrott
108 Anna Järpegård -07 Säffle Friidrott

  F13 800 M
9 Amanda Karlsson -07 IF Göta
108 Anna Järpegård -07 Säffle Friidrott

  F13 HÖJD
65 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
68 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
74 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga Friidrott
108 Anna Järpegård -07 Säffle Friidrott
109 Astrid Wall -07 Säffle Friidrott

  F13 STAV

  F13 LÄNGD ZON
9 Amanda Karlsson -07 IF Göta
34 Leah Söder -07 IF Göta
65 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn
74 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga Friidrott
109 Astrid Wall -07 Säffle Friidrott

  F13 KULA 2,0
68 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn
109 Astrid Wall -07 Säffle Friidrott

  F12 60 M
27 Husna Mohamed Osman -08 IF Göta
31 Josefin Johansson -08 IF Göta
32 Julia Leo -08 IF Göta
40 Matilda Lindén -08 IF Göta
41 Meija Nirs -08 IF Göta
42 Meja Lindskog -08 IF Göta
44 Moa Karlsson -08 IF Göta
47 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta
50 Paris Magid -08 IF Göta
53 Saga Lindqvist -08 IF Göta
59 Tuva Axelsson -08 IF Göta
60 Tuvali Åhser -08 IF Göta
86 Jostin King -08 KFUM Arvika
96 Evelina Bönström -08 Kils AIK
101 Mi Westlund -08 Kils AIK

  F12 200 M
31 Josefin Johansson -08 IF Göta
41 Meija Nirs -08 IF Göta
42 Meja Lindskog -08 IF Göta
44 Moa Karlsson -08 IF Göta
53 Saga Lindqvist -08 IF Göta
59 Tuva Axelsson -08 IF Göta
96 Evelina Bönström -08 Kils AIK

  F12 800 M
40 Matilda Lindén -08 IF Göta
53 Saga Lindqvist -08 IF Göta
57 Tilda Granevald -08 IF Göta
59 Tuva Axelsson -08 IF Göta
113 Elsa Sjögren -08 Säffle Friidrott

  F12 HÖJD
27 Husna Mohamed Osman -08 IF Göta
32 Julia Leo -08 IF Göta
40 Matilda Lindén -08 IF Göta
47 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta
59 Tuva Axelsson -08 IF Göta
60 Tuvali Åhser -08 IF Göta
96 Evelina Bönström -08 Kils AIK
101 Mi Westlund -08 Kils AIK
113 Elsa Sjögren -08 Säffle Friidrott

  F12 STAV
44 Moa Karlsson -08 IF Göta
47 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta
60 Tuvali Åhser -08 IF Göta

  F12 LÄNGD ZON
27 Husna Mohamed Osman -08 IF Göta
32 Julia Leo -08 IF Göta
40 Matilda Lindén -08 IF Göta
41 Meija Nirs -08 IF Göta
44 Moa Karlsson -08 IF Göta
47 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta
53 Saga Lindqvist -08 IF Göta
59 Tuva Axelsson -08 IF Göta
60 Tuvali Åhser -08 IF Göta
96 Evelina Bönström -08 Kils AIK
101 Mi Westlund -08 Kils AIK
113 Elsa Sjögren -08 Säffle Friidrott

  F12 KULA 2,0
27 Husna Mohamed Osman -08 IF Göta
32 Julia Leo -08 IF Göta
40 Matilda Lindén -08 IF Göta
44 Moa Karlsson -08 IF Göta
47 Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt -08 IF Göta
60 Tuvali Åhser -08 IF Göta
86 Jostin King -08 KFUM Arvika
96 Evelina Bönström -08 Kils AIK
101 Mi Westlund -08 Kils AIK
113 Elsa Sjögren -08 Säffle Friidrott

  F11 60 M
5 Agnes Pagré -09 IF Göta
14 Clara Eng -09 IF Göta
20 Ella Högman Skager -09 IF Göta
21 Ella Madland -09 IF Göta
22 Ellen Rinnemo -09 IF Göta
35 Linnea Olofsson -09 IF Göta
43 Mira Andersson Lerman -09 IF Göta
48 Nora Karlsson -09 IF Göta
55 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta
67 Hanna Wahlgren -09 IFK Kristinehamn
81 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga Friidrott
94 Elsa Delvert -09 Kils AIK
97 Evelina Winslow -09 Kils AIK
100 Julia Hillerström -09 Kils AIK
103 Tiril Gustafsson -09 Kils AIK
107 Trulsa Lech -09 Sk Bore
111 Elin Abelin -09 Säffle Friidrott
112 Elin Wittenmyr -09 Säffle Friidrott

  F11 200 M
5 Agnes Pagré -09 IF Göta
11 Astrid Leandersson -09 IF Göta
14 Clara Eng -09 IF Göta
20 Ella Högman Skager -09 IF Göta
21 Ella Madland -09 IF Göta
22 Ellen Rinnemo -09 IF Göta
35 Linnea Olofsson -09 IF Göta
36 Lisa Holmgren -09 IF Göta
43 Mira Andersson Lerman -09 IF Göta
45 My Olsson -09 IF Göta
48 Nora Karlsson -09 IF Göta
81 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga Friidrott
97 Evelina Winslow -09 Kils AIK
100 Julia Hillerström -09 Kils AIK
103 Tiril Gustafsson -09 Kils AIK
107 Trulsa Lech -09 Sk Bore
111 Elin Abelin -09 Säffle Friidrott
112 Elin Wittenmyr -09 Säffle Friidrott

  F11 800 M
11 Astrid Leandersson -09 IF Göta
22 Ellen Rinnemo -09 IF Göta
35 Linnea Olofsson -09 IF Göta
45 My Olsson -09 IF Göta
48 Nora Karlsson -09 IF Göta
81 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga Friidrott
107 Trulsa Lech -09 Sk Bore
119 Tuva Rååd -09 Säffle Friidrott

  F11 HÖJD
11 Astrid Leandersson -09 IF Göta
14 Clara Eng -09 IF Göta
20 Ella Högman Skager -09 IF Göta
21 Ella Madland -09 IF Göta
22 Ellen Rinnemo -09 IF Göta
35 Linnea Olofsson -09 IF Göta
36 Lisa Holmgren -09 IF Göta
43 Mira Andersson Lerman -09 IF Göta
45 My Olsson -09 IF Göta
48 Nora Karlsson -09 IF Göta
55 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta
97 Evelina Winslow -09 Kils AIK
100 Julia Hillerström -09 Kils AIK
107 Trulsa Lech -09 Sk Bore
111 Elin Abelin -09 Säffle Friidrott
112 Elin Wittenmyr -09 Säffle Friidrott
119 Tuva Rååd -09 Säffle Friidrott

  F11 STAV
45 My Olsson -09 IF Göta
48 Nora Karlsson -09 IF Göta
55 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta

  F11 LÄNGD ZON
5 Agnes Pagré -09 IF Göta
14 Clara Eng -09 IF Göta
20 Ella Högman Skager -09 IF Göta
21 Ella Madland -09 IF Göta
22 Ellen Rinnemo -09 IF Göta
35 Linnea Olofsson -09 IF Göta
36 Lisa Holmgren -09 IF Göta
43 Mira Andersson Lerman -09 IF Göta
45 My Olsson -09 IF Göta
48 Nora Karlsson -09 IF Göta
55 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta
67 Hanna Wahlgren -09 IFK Kristinehamn
81 Rebecka Albinsson -09 Karlskoga Friidrott
94 Elsa Delvert -09 Kils AIK
97 Evelina Winslow -09 Kils AIK
100 Julia Hillerström -09 Kils AIK
103 Tiril Gustafsson -09 Kils AIK
107 Trulsa Lech -09 Sk Bore
111 Elin Abelin -09 Säffle Friidrott
112 Elin Wittenmyr -09 Säffle Friidrott
119 Tuva Rååd -09 Säffle Friidrott

  F11 KULA 2,0
11 Astrid Leandersson -09 IF Göta
20 Ella Högman Skager -09 IF Göta
22 Ellen Rinnemo -09 IF Göta
36 Lisa Holmgren -09 IF Göta
43 Mira Andersson Lerman -09 IF Göta
55 Siri Frisk -09 IF Göta
67 Hanna Wahlgren -09 IFK Kristinehamn
94 Elsa Delvert -09 Kils AIK
100 Julia Hillerström -09 Kils AIK
103 Tiril Gustafsson -09 Kils AIK
111 Elin Abelin -09 Säffle Friidrott
112 Elin Wittenmyr -09 Säffle Friidrott
119 Tuva Rååd -09 Säffle Friidrott