Resultat Regionsmästerskap Västra Svealand

   Västra Svealand
 
    P14 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,4  2020-09-12
1Sigge Bergentz -06 KFUM Örebro NER9,94Final
2Hampus Hillding -06KFUM Örebro NER10,15Final
3Jack Forsberg -06Västerås FK VÄS11,02Final
4Melvin Dahlén -06Västerås FK VÄS11,20
5Isac Danielsson -06Säffle Friidrott VÄR11,77

    P14 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,8  
1Tinh Lundström -06Leksands FIK DAL10,08Final
2Carl Lindgren -06Falu IK DAL10,19Final
3Valter Löwqvist -06Västerås FK VÄS10,23Final
4Benjamin Bodin -06Säters IF Friidrott DAL10,72Final
5Jon Joelsson -06KFUM Örebro NER11,11Final
6David Jonhed -06IF Göta VÄR12,14

    P14 80 M  FINAL  Vind +1,7  2020-09-12
1Sigge Bergentz -06 KFUM Örebro NER9,84
2Hampus Hillding -06KFUM Örebro NER9,92
3Tinh Lundström -06Leksands FIK DAL9,94
4Carl Lindgren -06Falu IK DAL10,08
5Valter Löwqvist -06Västerås FK VÄS10,21
6Benjamin Bodin -06Säters IF Friidrott DAL10,63
7Jon Joelsson -06KFUM Örebro NER10,89
8Jack Forsberg -06Västerås FK VÄS10,91

    P14 300 M  HEAT 1    2020-09-13
1Viggo Olsson -06KFUM Örebro NER39,74
2Tinh Lundström -06Leksands FIK DAL42,84
3Nils Hammar -06Västerås FK VÄS47,45
4Melvin Dahlén -06Västerås FK VÄS50,20

    P14 300 M  HEAT 2    
1Carl Lindgren -06Falu IK DAL42,47
2Jon Joelsson -06KFUM Örebro NER44,21
3Oskar Bergman -06IFK Mora DAL48,27
4David Jonhed -06IF Göta VÄR49,88

    P14 300 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Viggo Olsson -06KFUM Örebro NER39,74
2Carl Lindgren -06Falu IK DAL42,47
3Tinh Lundström -06Leksands FIK DAL42,84
4Jon Joelsson -06KFUM Örebro NER44,21
5Nils Hammar -06Västerås FK VÄS47,45
6Oskar Bergman -06IFK Mora DAL48,27
7David Jonhed -06IF Göta VÄR49,88
8Melvin Dahlén -06Västerås FK VÄS50,20

    P14 800 M      2020-09-12
1Viggo Olsson -06KFUM Örebro NER2,11,18
2Oskar Bergman -06IFK Mora DAL2,33,21
3Samuel Unger Berg -06IF Göta VÄR2,34,84
4Nils Hammar -06Västerås FK VÄS2,36,62
5David Jonhed -06IF Göta VÄR5,58,48

    P14 2000 M      2020-09-13
1William Desmueles -06Falu IK DAL6,30,78
2Viggo Olsson -06KFUM Örebro NER6,43,86
3Lucas Asplund -06KFUM Örebro NER6,52,82
4Sigge Bergentz -06 KFUM Örebro NER7,17,54
5Oskar Bergman -06IFK Mora DAL7,17,87
6Jack Forsberg -06Västerås FK VÄS8,29,30
7Oskar Dahlén -06Västerås FK VÄS10,01,45

    P14 1500 M HINDER      2020-09-12
1Viggo Olsson -06KFUM Örebro NER5,11,22
2Lucas Asplund -06KFUM Örebro NER5,28,52
3Samuel Unger Berg -06IF Göta VÄR6,09,27

    P14 80 M HÄCK    Vind -0,0  2020-09-13
1Sigge Bergentz -06 KFUM Örebro NER12,46
2Nils Hammar -06Västerås FK VÄSIngen tid
3Oskar Dahlén -06Västerås FK VÄSIngen tid

    P14 300 M HÄCK      2020-09-12
1Valter Löwqvist -06Västerås FK VÄS55,38

    P14 HÖJD      2020-09-12
1Hampus Hillding -06KFUM Örebro NER1,55
2Jack Forsberg -06Västerås FK VÄS1,52
3Isac Danielsson -06Säffle Friidrott VÄR1,27

    P14 STAV      2020-09-13
1Hampus Hillding -06KFUM Örebro NER3,82
2Casper Bergfelt Bengtsson -06KFUM Örebro NER3,22
3Valter Löwqvist -06Västerås FK VÄS3,12
Jack Forsberg -06Västerås FK VÄSx

    P14 LÄNGD      2020-09-13
1Hampus Hillding -06KFUM Örebro NER5,80+2,6
2Valter Löwqvist -06Västerås FK VÄS5,14+4,04,84 +1,3
3Benjamin Bodin -06Säters IF Friidrott DAL5,10+0,8
4Carl Lindgren -06Falu IK DAL5,02+2,64,86 +0,9
5Sigge Bergentz -06 KFUM Örebro NER4,79+2,4
6Jack Forsberg -06Västerås FK VÄS4,72+2,34,55 +1,4
7Nils Hammar -06Västerås FK VÄS4,55+1,5
8Isac Danielsson -06Säffle Friidrott VÄR4,35+2,84,17 +1,5
9Tinh Lundström -06Leksands FIK DAL4,33+3,23,97 +0,3

    P14 TRESTEG      2020-09-12
1Hampus Hillding -06KFUM Örebro NER10,74+1,5
2Oskar Bergman -06IFK Mora DAL9,53+0,8
3Tinh Lundström -06Leksands FIK DAL9,46+1,9
4Oskar Dahlén -06Västerås FK VÄS9,33+0,9

    P14 KULA 4,0      2020-09-13
1Oskar Setthammar 06Västerås FK VÄS10,97
2Benjamin Bodin -06Säters IF Friidrott DAL10,63
3Melvin Dahlén -06Västerås FK VÄS8,62
4Viggo Olsson -06KFUM Örebro NER8,37
5Tinh Lundström -06Leksands FIK DAL8,19
6Elias Vikersjö -06Ludvika FFI DAL6,95
7Isac Danielsson -06Säffle Friidrott VÄR6,01
8Lucas Asplund -06KFUM Örebro NER5,70
9David Jonhed -06IF Göta VÄR5,09

    P14 DISKUS 1,0      2020-09-13
1Benjamin Bodin -06Säters IF Friidrott DAL30,76
2Oskar Setthammar 06Västerås FK VÄS27,49
3Marcus Gangstad -06Västerås FK VÄS23,61
4Oskar Dahlén -06Västerås FK VÄS22,35
5Elias Vikersjö -06Ludvika FFI DAL16,88
6Isac Danielsson -06Säffle Friidrott VÄR16,34

    P14 SLÄGGA 4,0      2020-09-12
1Valter Löwqvist -06Västerås FK VÄS22,71
2Melvin Dahlén -06Västerås FK VÄS19,51

    P14 SPJUT 600      2020-09-12
1Benjamin Bodin -06Säters IF Friidrott DAL34,03
2Oskar Dahlén -06Västerås FK VÄS24,17
3Marcus Gangstad -06Västerås FK VÄS22,89
4Elias Vikersjö -06Ludvika FFI DAL19,54

    P13 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,2  2020-09-12
1Neo Kanedal -07KFUM Örebro NER7,99Final
2Elias Lindén -07Kvarnsveden FIK DAL8,19Final
3Victor Borsch -07IF Göta VÄR8,86Final
4Samuel Berglund -07KFUM Örebro NER8,95Final
5Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro NER9,43

    P13 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,2  
1Leo Blomberg -07IF Göta VÄR7,97Final
2Sebastian Alin -07IFK Mora DAL8,36Final
3Daniel Asplund -07Kils AIK VÄR8,53Final
4Tim Henriksson -07Västerås FK VÄS8,96Final
5Lucas Ohlsson -07Västerås FK VÄS9,32

    P13 60 M  FINAL  Vind +1,9  2020-09-12
1Leo Blomberg -07IF Göta VÄR7,95
2Neo Kanedal -07KFUM Örebro NER8,00
3Elias Lindén -07Kvarnsveden FIK DAL8,24
4Sebastian Alin -07IFK Mora DAL8,51
5Daniel Asplund -07Kils AIK VÄR8,70
6Victor Borsch -07IF Göta VÄR8,79
7Samuel Berglund -07KFUM Örebro NER9,02
8Tim Henriksson -07Västerås FK VÄS9,25

    P13 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,7  2020-09-13
1Sebastian Alin -07IFK Mora DAL27,80
2Daniel Asplund -07Kils AIK VÄR28,14
3Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro NER32,23
4Tim Henriksson -07Västerås FK VÄS56,00

    P13 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,0  
1Neo Kanedal -07KFUM Örebro NER25,50
2Leo Blomberg -07IF Göta VÄR26,12
3Oskar Fabretto -07Västerås FK VÄS27,46
4Gustav Fabretto -07Västerås FK VÄS29,28

    P13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Neo Kanedal -07KFUM Örebro NER25,50
2Leo Blomberg -07IF Göta VÄR26,12
3Oskar Fabretto -07Västerås FK VÄS27,46
4Sebastian Alin -07IFK Mora DAL27,80
5Daniel Asplund -07Kils AIK VÄR28,14
6Gustav Fabretto -07Västerås FK VÄS29,28
7Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro NER32,23
8Tim Henriksson -07Västerås FK VÄS56,00

    P13 600 M      2020-09-12
1Jacob Åhman -07IF Göta VÄR1,36,38
2Albin Wallgren -07Åsbro GoIF NER1,54,59
3Lucas Ohlsson -07Västerås FK VÄS2,04,48
4Mattis Fleck -07IFK Kristinehamn VÄR2,16,65

    P13 1500 M      2020-09-13
1Jacob Åhman -07IF Göta VÄR4,42,88
2Albin Wallgren -07Åsbro GoIF NER5,32,16
3Samuel Wiklund -07Västerås FK VÄS6,19,95
4Lucas Ohlsson -07Västerås FK VÄS6,39,46
5Mattis Fleck -07IFK Kristinehamn VÄR6,40,37

    P13 60 M HÄCK    Vind -0,3  2020-09-13
1Victor Borsch -07IF Göta VÄR12,74

    P13 200 M HÄCK    Vind +2,0  2020-09-12
1Mattis Fleck -07IFK Kristinehamn VÄR40,02

    P13 HÖJD      2020-09-12
1Albin Westlund -07Kils AIK VÄR1,63
2Leo Blomberg -07IF Göta VÄR1,60
3Sebastian Alin -07IFK Mora DAL1,60
4Samuel Berglund -07KFUM Örebro NER1,54
5Elliot Smedstad -07KFUM Örebro NER1,51
6Samuel Wiklund -07Västerås FK VÄS1,42
7Victor Borsch -07IF Göta VÄR1,39
8Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro NER1,27
9Lucas Ohlsson -07Västerås FK VÄS1,27
10Tim Henriksson -07Västerås FK VÄS1,17

    P13 STAV      2020-09-13
1Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro NER2,65
2Samuel Wiklund -07Västerås FK VÄS2,42
3Gustav Karlén -07Västerås FK VÄS1,57

    P13 LÄNGD ZON      2020-09-13
1Albin Westlund -07Kils AIK VÄR5,61+2,55,45 +2,0
2Sebastian Alin -07IFK Mora DAL5,37+1,2
3Neo Kanedal -07KFUM Örebro NER5,17+0,8
4Leo Blomberg -07IF Göta VÄR4,97+2,0
5Victor Borsch -07IF Göta VÄR4,70+1,5
6Tim Henriksson -07Västerås FK VÄS4,30+1,1
7Lucas Ohlsson -07Västerås FK VÄS4,11+1,0
8Albin Wallgren -07Åsbro GoIF NER3,69+1,6
9Gustav Karlén -07Västerås FK VÄS3,63+1,2
10Simon Lindahl -07IFK Nora NER3,39+0,7

    P13 TRESTEG ZON      2020-09-12
1Sebastian Alin -07IFK Mora DAL10,92+1,5
2Daniel Asplund -07Kils AIK VÄR10,00+1,0
3Tim Henriksson -07Västerås FK VÄS9,66+1,8
4Samuel Wiklund -07Västerås FK VÄS9,38+1,9
Gustav Karlén -07Västerås FK VÄSx

    P13 KULA 3,0      2020-09-13
1Albin Westlund -07Kils AIK VÄR12,31
2Gustav Fabretto -07Västerås FK VÄS11,72
3Oskar Fabretto -07Västerås FK VÄS10,76
4Hannes Kindvall -07Fjugesta IF NER9,39
5Leo Blomberg -07IF Göta VÄR8,85
6Max Lann -07KFUM Örebro NER7,62
7Simon Lindahl -07IFK Nora NER7,18
8Fredrik Jansson -07IF Göta VÄR6,19

    P13 DISKUS 0,6      2020-09-13
1Gustav Fabretto -07Västerås FK VÄS35,41
2Albin Westlund -07Kils AIK VÄR26,34
3Daniel Asplund -07Kils AIK VÄR25,77
4Oskar Fabretto -07Västerås FK VÄS21,62
5Hannes Kindvall -07Fjugesta IF NER21,28
6Gustav Karlén -07Västerås FK VÄS20,98
7Fredrik Jansson -07IF Göta VÄR18,97

    P13 SLÄGGA 3,0      2020-09-12
1Gustav Fabretto -07Västerås FK VÄS28,09
2Daniel Asplund -07Kils AIK VÄR26,46
3Oskar Fabretto -07Västerås FK VÄS18,63
4Fredrik Jansson -07IF Göta VÄR17,64
5Mattis Fleck -07IFK Kristinehamn VÄR17,59

    P13 SPJUT 400      2020-09-12
1Albin Westlund -07Kils AIK VÄR35,62
2Oskar Fabretto -07Västerås FK VÄS28,37
3Mattis Fleck -07IFK Kristinehamn VÄR25,22
4Gustav Fabretto -07Västerås FK VÄS23,91
5Gustav Karlén -07Västerås FK VÄS21,89
6Fredrik Jansson -07IF Göta VÄR13,40

    F14 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,6  2020-09-12
1Johanna Fernberg -06IK Westmania VÄS11,01Final
2Linn von Hoffsten -06Glanshammars IF NER11,13Final
3Wilma Högberg -06Kvarnsveden FIK DAL11,29Final
4Elin Rodefors -06KFUM Örebro NER11,56Final
5Ella Grimheden -06Västerås FK VÄS11,77

    F14 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,8  
1Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne VÄR10,35Final
2Adela Tryggveson -06Falu IK DAL11,01Final
3Lovisa Tosteby -06Falu IK DAL11,24Final
4Altea Mellberg -06Västerås FK VÄS11,64Final
5Ida Larsson -06KFUM Örebro NER11,79

    F14 80 M  FINAL  Vind +1,7  2020-09-12
1Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne VÄR10,39
2Linn von Hoffsten -06Glanshammars IF NER10,92
3Johanna Fernberg -06IK Westmania VÄS11,00
4Wilma Högberg -06Kvarnsveden FIK DAL11,11
5Adela Tryggveson -06Falu IK DAL11,15
6Lovisa Tosteby -06Falu IK DAL11,35
7Elin Rodefors -06KFUM Örebro NER11,36
8Altea Mellberg -06Västerås FK VÄS11,60

    F14 300 M  HEAT 1    2020-09-13
1Tilde Söberg Lager -06KFUM Örebro NER46,70
2Wilma Högberg -06Kvarnsveden FIK DAL47,06
3Johanna Oldberg -06IK Westmania VÄS52,11
4Thyra Lundström -06Kils AIK VÄR57,19

    F14 300 M  HEAT 2    
1Elin Freed -06KFUM Örebro NER43,43
2Johanna Fernberg -06IK Westmania VÄS44,75
3Adela Tryggveson -06Falu IK DAL49,89
4Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads Friidrott VÄR52,07

    F14 300 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Elin Freed -06KFUM Örebro NER43,43
2Johanna Fernberg -06IK Westmania VÄS44,75
3Tilde Söberg Lager -06KFUM Örebro NER46,70
4Wilma Högberg -06Kvarnsveden FIK DAL47,06
5Adela Tryggveson -06Falu IK DAL49,89
6Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads Friidrott VÄR52,07
7Johanna Oldberg -06IK Westmania VÄS52,11
8Thyra Lundström -06Kils AIK VÄR57,19

    F14 800 M      2020-09-12
1Elin Freed -06KFUM Örebro NER2,18,02
2Emma Eriksson -06IK Westmania VÄS2,29,26
3Tilde Söberg Lager -06KFUM Örebro NER2,34,50
4Vera Lech -06KFUM Örebro NER2,47,33
5Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads Friidrott VÄR2,48,69

    F14 2000 M      2020-09-13
1Elin Freed -06KFUM Örebro NER7,00,40
2Elin Gezelius -06IFK Mora DAL7,40,44
3Clara Jansson -06Västerås FK VÄS8,20,40
4Vera Lech -06KFUM Örebro NER8,21,41
5Lilly Brusling -06Västerås FK VÄS8,22,62
6Wera Falk -06KFUM Örebro NER8,36,66
7Lovisa Tosteby -06Falu IK DAL10,07,39
8Adela Tryggveson -06Falu IK DAL10,09,40

    F14 1500 M HINDER      2020-09-12
1Elin Gezelius -06IFK Mora DAL5,58,22
2Thyra Lundström -06Kils AIK VÄR9,49,71
3Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne VÄR9,49,72
Elin Freed -06KFUM Örebro NERDNF

    F14 80 M HÄCK    Vind +1,7  2020-09-13
1Clara Jansson -06Västerås FK VÄS14,14
2Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro NER14,61
3Tilde Söberg Lager -06KFUM Örebro NER15,04
4Lilly Brusling -06Västerås FK VÄS15,11
5Ella Grimheden -06Västerås FK VÄS15,21
6Ellen Mähler -06Sk Bore VÄR15,56
7Vera Lech -06KFUM Örebro NER16,96

    F14 300 M HÄCK      2020-09-12
1Elin Freed -06KFUM Örebro NER48,34
2Emma Eriksson -06IK Westmania VÄS51,81
3Lilly Brusling -06Västerås FK VÄS57,31
4Clara Jansson -06Västerås FK VÄS54,33

    F14 HÖJD      2020-09-13
1Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne VÄR1,55
2Emma Eriksson -06IK Westmania VÄS1,46
3Altea Mellberg -06Västerås FK VÄS1,39
4Elin Rodefors -06KFUM Örebro NER1,35
5Ellen Mähler -06Sk Bore VÄR1,27
6Linn von Hoffsten -06Glanshammars IF NER1,22
6Stella Holmqvist -06KFUM Örebro NER1,22

    F14 STAV      2020-09-12
1Clara Jansson -06Västerås FK VÄS2,50
2Lilly Brusling -06Västerås FK VÄS2,22
3Lovisa Tosteby -06Falu IK DAL1,92

    F14 LÄNGD      2020-09-13
1Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne VÄR5,16+3,95,16 +1,9
2Johanna Fernberg -06IK Westmania VÄS5,09+3,62,67 +1,4
3Wilma Högberg -06Kvarnsveden FIK DAL4,72+2,5
4Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro NER4,69+4,4
5Lovisa Tosteby -06Falu IK DAL4,61+3,24,04 +1,3
6Ella Grimheden -06Västerås FK VÄS4,39+2,0
7Linn von Hoffsten -06Glanshammars IF NER4,28+2,91,82 +1,1
8Johanna Oldberg -06IK Westmania VÄS4,07+1,7
9Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads Friidrott VÄR3,61+1,8
10Stella Holmqvist -06KFUM Örebro NER3,32+2,1

    F14 TRESTEG      2020-09-12
1Johanna Fernberg -06IK Westmania VÄS10,24+1,5
2Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro NER9,70+0,99,69
3Ella Grimheden -06Västerås FK VÄS9,70+1,69,46

    F14 KULA 3,0      2020-09-13
1Ebba Vold Johannesson -06IFK Sunne VÄR8,46
2Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads Friidrott VÄR8,33
3Ella Grimheden -06Västerås FK VÄS7,21
4Elin Rodefors -06KFUM Örebro NER7,17
5Linn von Hoffsten -06Glanshammars IF NER6,38
6Altea Mellberg -06Västerås FK VÄS6,34
7Julia Sunesson -06Kils AIK VÄR6,00

    F14 DISKUS 0,75      2020-09-13
1Ellen Mähler -06Sk Bore VÄR31,04
2Thyra Lundström -06Kils AIK VÄR28,25
3Julia Sunesson -06Kils AIK VÄR18,99
4Stella Önander -06KFUM Örebro NER18,69
5Altea Mellberg -06Västerås FK VÄS14,72
6Stella Holmqvist -06KFUM Örebro NER13,61

    F14 SLÄGGA 3,0      2020-09-12
1Altea Mellberg -06Västerås FK VÄS36,91
2Ellen Mähler -06Sk Bore VÄR34,93
3Thyra Lundström -06Kils AIK VÄR21,34
4Julia Sunesson -06Kils AIK VÄR19,36

    F14 SPJUT 500      2020-09-12
1Ellen Mähler -06Sk Bore VÄR35,64
2Thyra Lundström -06Kils AIK VÄR28,47
3Emma Eriksson -06IK Westmania VÄS23,30
4Tilda Eriksson -06Filipstads Friidrott VÄR22,76
5Wilma Högberg -06Kvarnsveden FIK DAL19,61
6Adela Tryggveson -06Falu IK DAL17,14
7Lilly Brusling -06Västerås FK VÄS13,89

    F13 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,0  2020-09-12
1Amanda Minstedt -07Karlskoga Friidrott VÄR8,43Final
2Lia Hagström -07Säters IF Friidrott DAL8,48Final
3Leah Söder -07IF Göta VÄR9,10Final
4Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF NER9,18Final
5Wilma Larsson -07KFUM Örebro NER9,30Final

    F13 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,9  
1Isolde Väinölä -07IK Westmania VÄS8,35Final
2Tilde Karlsson -07IFK Mora DAL8,61Final
3Wilda Ehrs -07Falu IK DAL8,79Final
4Vera Alton -07Fjugesta IF NER9,43
5Aliz Halász -07IF Göta VÄR9,49

    F13 60 M  FINAL  Vind +0,3  2020-09-12
1Isolde Väinölä -07IK Westmania VÄS8,35
2Amanda Minstedt -07Karlskoga Friidrott VÄR8,38
3Lia Hagström -07Säters IF Friidrott DAL8,41
4Tilde Karlsson -07IFK Mora DAL8,62
5Wilda Ehrs -07Falu IK DAL8,93
6Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF NER9,06
7Leah Söder -07IF Göta VÄR9,18
8Wilma Larsson -07KFUM Örebro NER9,27

    F13 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,5  2020-09-13
1Filippa Engström -07Västerås FK VÄS29,66
2Anja Eriksson -07Säters IF Friidrott DAL29,67
3Amanda Karlsson -07IF Göta VÄR30,96
4Wilma Larsson -07KFUM Örebro NER31,45
5Lorna Gibson -07IF Göta VÄR33,29

    F13 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,0  
1Isolde Väinölä -07IK Westmania VÄS27,44
2Amanda Minstedt -07Karlskoga Friidrott VÄR27,52
3Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF NER28,03
4Tilde Karlsson -07IFK Mora DAL28,23
5Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro NER30,55

    F13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Isolde Väinölä -07IK Westmania VÄS27,44
2Amanda Minstedt -07Karlskoga Friidrott VÄR27,52
3Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF NER28,03
4Tilde Karlsson -07IFK Mora DAL28,23
5Filippa Engström -07Västerås FK VÄS29,66
6Anja Eriksson -07Säters IF Friidrott DAL29,67
7Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro NER30,55
8Amanda Karlsson -07IF Göta VÄR30,96
9Wilma Larsson -07KFUM Örebro NER31,45
10Lorna Gibson -07IF Göta VÄR33,29

    F13 600 M      2020-09-12
1Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF NER1,57,32
2Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro NER1,59,04
3Fanny Hagberg -07Kils AIK Vär2,01,08
4Amanda Karlsson -07IF Göta VÄR2,03,08

    F13 1500 M      2020-09-13
1Emma Eriksson -07Falu IK DAL5,40,63
2Kim Semstrand -07IFK Nora NER5,42,83
3Fanny Hagberg -07Kils AIK VÄR6,20,01
4Nora Johansson -07IK Stål DAL6,42,71
5Wilda Ehrs -07Falu IK DAL6,51,16
6Aliz Halász -07IF Göta VÄR7,34,95

    F13 60 M HÄCK    Vind +3,5  2020-09-13
1Lia Hagström -07Säters IF Friidrott DAL9,79
1Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF NER9,79
3Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF NER10,00
4Agnes Kjellgren -07IFK Kristinehamn VÄR10,78
5Aliz Halász -07IF Göta VÄR12,12

    F13 200 M HÄCK    Vind +0,3  2020-09-12
1Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF NER30,78
2Anja Eriksson -07Säters IF Friidrott DAL32,68
3Agnes Kjellgren -07IFK Kristinehamn VÄR34,07
4Lorna Gibson -07IF Göta VÄR37,85

    F13 HÖJD      2020-09-13
1Isolde Väinölä -07IK Westmania VÄS1,45
2Majken Kjellin -07Falu IK DAL1,42
3Agnes Kjellgren -07IFK Kristinehamn VÄR1,39
4Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn VÄR1,35
5Wilma Larsson -07KFUM Örebro NER1,31o
6Emma Eriksson -06Falu IK DAL1,31xxo
7Wilda Ehrs -07Falu IK DAL1,27
8Aliz Halász -07IF Göta VÄR1,22xo
9Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro NER1,22xxo
Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF NERx

    F13 STAV      2020-09-12
1Emma Eriksson -07Falu IK DAL1,92
2Molly Åkerblom -07Västerås FK VÄS1,47

    F13 LÄNGD ZON      2020-09-13
1Tilde Karlsson -07IFK Mora DAL5,10+2,44,81 +1,6
2Lia Hagström -07Säters IF Friidrott DAL5,00+1,7
3Amanda Minstedt -07Karlskoga Friidrott VÄR4,83+1,5
4Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF NER4,74+2,0
5Filippa Engström -07Västerås FK VÄS4,35+2,64,23 +1,1
6Majken Kjellin -07Falu IK DAL4,34+3,14,16 +1,6
7Wilma Larsson -07KFUM Örebro NER4,11+1,0
8Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro NER4,02+1,8
9Molly Åkerblom -07Västerås FK VÄS4,00+1,5
10Leah Söder -07IF Göta VÄR3,92+1,3
11Lorna Gibson -07IF Göta VÄR3,57+0,6

    F13 TRESTEG ZON      2020-09-12
1Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF NER9,97-0,5
2Tuva Frih -07Åsbro GoIF NER9,730,0
3Anja Eriksson -07Säters IF Friidrott DAL9,26+2,3
4Olivia Okara -07KFUM Örebro NER8,80+1,2
5Emma Eriksson -07Falu IK DAL8,78+1,7
6Fanny Hagberg -07Kils AIK VÄR8,42+1,5
7Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn VÄR8,13+0,1

    F13 KULA 2,0      2020-09-13
1Lia Hagström -07Säters IF Friidrott DAL13,10
2Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF NER12,45
3Ida Klingberg -07Falu IK DAL11,46
4Amanda Minstedt -07Karlskoga Friidrott VÄR11,41
5Nora Johansson -07IK Stål DAL10,27
6Amanda Sjöberg -07Fjugesta IF NER9,59
7Molly Åkerblom -07Västerås FK VÄS8,21
8Astrid Wall -07Säffle Friidrott VÄR8,06
9Amanda Karlsson -07IF Göta VÄR7,94
10Vera Alton -07Fjugesta IF NER6,99

    F13 DISKUS 0,6      2020-09-13
1Nora Johansson -07IK Stål DAL34,91
2Molly Åkerblom -07Västerås FK VÄS25,38
3Isolde Väinölä -07IK Westmania VÄS23,26
4Signe Spännar -07IFK Nora NER18,06
5Vera Alton -07Fjugesta IF NER17,96
6Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF NER17,08
7Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn VÄR16,59

    F13 SLÄGGA 2,0      2020-09-12
1Lia Hagström -07Säters IF Friidrott DAL34,35
2Molly Åkerblom -07Västerås FK VÄS32,86
3Astrid Wall -07Säffle Friidrott VÄR31,96
4Ida Klingberg -07Falu IK DAL25,72
5Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF NER22,66
6Kayla Collin -07Åsbro GoIF NER22,37
7Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn VÄR20,61
8Amanda Sjöberg -07Fjugesta IF NER19,10
9Agnes Kjellgren -07IFK Kristinehamn VÄR17,20

    F13 SPJUT 400      2020-09-12
1Nora Johansson -07IK Stål DAL30,07
2Julia Karlsson -07Fjugesta IF NER24,62
3Elin Rubertsson -07IFK Kristinehamn VÄR23,10
4Wilda Ehrs -07Falu IK DAL22,91
5Amanda Minstedt -07Karlskoga Friidrott VÄR22,84
6Agnes Kjellgren -07IFK Kristinehamn VÄR17,25
7Wilma Larsson -07KFUM Örebro NER12,19

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram