Startlista Regionsmästersk Västra Svealandskap 12-13/9

  P14 80 M
2 Ali Dawood -06 IF Göta VÄR
5 David Jonhed -06 IF Göta VÄR
30 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle Friidrott VÄR
33 Benjamin Bodin -06 Säters IF Friidrott DAL
42 Carl Lindgren -06 Falu IK DAL
52 Tinh Lundström -06 Leksands FIK DAL
75 Hampus Hillding -06 KFUM Örebro NER
79 Jon Joelsson -06 KFUM Örebro NER
84 Sigge Bergentz -06 KFUM Örebro NER
87 Melvin Dahlén -06 Västerås FK VÄS
88 Jack Forsberg -06 Västerås FK VÄS
90 Valter Löwqvist -06 Västerås FK VÄS

  P14 300 M
2 Ali Dawood -06 IF Göta VÄR
5 David Jonhed -06 IF Göta VÄR
42 Carl Lindgren -06 Falu IK DAL
46 Oskar Bergman -06 IFK Mora DAL
52 Tinh Lundström -06 Leksands FIK DAL
77 Viggo Olsson -06 KFUM Örebro NER
79 Jon Joelsson -06 KFUM Örebro NER
87 Melvin Dahlén -06 Västerås FK VÄS

  P14 800 M
5 David Jonhed -06 IF Göta VÄR
12 Samuel Unger Berg -06 IF Göta VÄR
41 William Desmueles -06 Falu IK DAL
46 Oskar Bergman -06 IFK Mora DAL
76 Folke Eriksson -06 KFUM Örebro NER
77 Viggo Olsson -06 KFUM Örebro NER
91 Nils Hammar -06 Västerås FK VÄS

  P14 2000 M
41 William Desmueles -06 Falu IK DAL
78 Lucas Asplund -06 KFUM Örebro NER
88 Jack Forsberg -06 Västerås FK VÄS

  P14 1500 M HINDER
12 Samuel Unger Berg -06 IF Göta VÄR
76 Folke Eriksson -06 KFUM Örebro NER
77 Viggo Olsson -06 KFUM Örebro NER
78 Lucas Asplund -06 KFUM Örebro NER

  P14 80 M HÄCK
84 Sigge Bergentz -06 KFUM Örebro NER
86 Oskar Dahlén -06 Västerås FK VÄS

  P14 300 M HÄCK
84 Sigge Bergentz -06 KFUM Örebro NER
90 Valter Löwqvist -06 Västerås FK VÄS

  P14 HÖJD
75 Hampus Hillding -06 KFUM Örebro NER
88 Jack Forsberg -06 Västerås FK VÄS

  P14 STAV
75 Hampus Hillding -06 KFUM Örebro NER
88 Jack Forsberg -06 Västerås FK VÄS
90 Valter Löwqvist -06 Västerås FK VÄS
112 Casper Bergfelt Bengtsson -06 KFUM Örebro NER

  P14 LÄNGD
5 David Jonhed -06 IF Göta VÄR
30 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle Friidrott VÄR
33 Benjamin Bodin -06 Säters IF Friidrott DAL
42 Carl Lindgren -06 Falu IK DAL
52 Tinh Lundström -06 Leksands FIK DAL
75 Hampus Hillding -06 KFUM Örebro NER
79 Jon Joelsson -06 KFUM Örebro NER
84 Sigge Bergentz -06 KFUM Örebro NER
88 Jack Forsberg -06 Västerås FK VÄS
90 Valter Löwqvist -06 Västerås FK VÄS
91 Nils Hammar -06 Västerås FK VÄS

  P14 TRESTEG
46 Oskar Bergman -06 IFK Mora DAL
52 Tinh Lundström -06 Leksands FIK DAL
75 Hampus Hillding -06 KFUM Örebro NER
86 Oskar Dahlén -06 Västerås FK VÄS

  P14 KULA 4,0
5 David Jonhed -06 IF Göta VÄR
26 Noah Johansson -06 Kils AIK VÄR
30 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle Friidrott VÄR
33 Benjamin Bodin -06 Säters IF Friidrott DAL
51 Elias Vikersjö -06 Ludvika FFI DAL
52 Tinh Lundström -06 Leksands FIK DAL
87 Melvin Dahlén -06 Västerås FK VÄS
92 Oskar Setthammar 06 Västerås FK VÄS

  P14 DISKUS 1,0
26 Noah Johansson -06 Kils AIK VÄR
30 Isac Danielsson -06 Säffle Friidrott VÄR
33 Benjamin Bodin -06 Säters IF Friidrott DAL
51 Elias Vikersjö -06 Ludvika FFI DAL
86 Oskar Dahlén -06 Västerås FK VÄS
89 Marcus Gangstad -06 Västerås FK VÄS
92 Oskar Setthammar 06 Västerås FK VÄS

  P14 SLÄGGA 4,0
87 Melvin Dahlén -06 Västerås FK VÄS

  P14 SPJUT 600
26 Noah Johansson -06 Kils AIK VÄR
33 Benjamin Bodin -06 Säters IF Friidrott DAL
51 Elias Vikersjö -06 Ludvika FFI DAL
86 Oskar Dahlén -06 Västerås FK VÄS
89 Marcus Gangstad -06 Västerås FK VÄS
90 Valter Löwqvist -06 Västerås FK VÄS

  P13 60 M
10 Leo Blomberg -07 IF Göta VÄR
13 Victor Borsch -07 IF Göta VÄR
22 Daniel Asplund -07 Kils AIK VÄR
44 Sebastian Alin -07 IFK Mora DAL
50 Gustav Holmgren -07 Ludvika FFI DAL
53 Elias Lindén -07 Kvarnsveden FIK DAL
80 Max Lann -07 KFUM Örebro NER
81 Neo Kanedal -07 KFUM Örebro NER
82 Samuel Berglund -07 KFUM Örebro NER
103 Tim Henriksson -07 Västerås FK VÄS
105 Lucas Ohlsson -07 Västerås FK VÄS

  P13 200 M
10 Leo Blomberg -07 IF Göta VÄR
13 Victor Borsch -07 IF Göta VÄR
22 Daniel Asplund -07 Kils AIK VÄR
44 Sebastian Alin -07 IFK Mora DAL
49 Oscar Halkonen -07 Ludvika FFI DAL
80 Max Lann -07 KFUM Örebro NER
81 Neo Kanedal -07 KFUM Örebro NER
101 Oskar Fabretto -07 Västerås FK VÄS
102 Gustav Fabretto -07 Västerås FK VÄS
103 Tim Henriksson -07 Västerås FK VÄS

  P13 600 M
8 Jacob Åhman -07 IF Göta VÄR
17 Mattias Fleck -07 IFK Kristinehamn VÄR
73 Albin Wallgren -07 Åsbro GoIF NER
105 Lucas Ohlsson -07 Västerås FK VÄS

  P13 1500 M
8 Jacob Åhman -07 IF Göta VÄR
17 Mattias Fleck -07 IFK Kristinehamn VÄR
49 Oscar Halkonen -07 Ludvika FFI DAL
73 Albin Wallgren -07 Åsbro GoIF NER
100 Samuel Wiklund -07 Västerås FK VÄS

  P13 60 M HÄCK

  P13 200 M HÄCK

  P13 HÖJD
10 Leo Blomberg -07 IF Göta VÄR
13 Victor Borsch -07 IF Göta VÄR
21 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK VÄR
44 Sebastian Alin -07 IFK Mora DAL
80 Max Lann -07 KFUM Örebro NER
82 Samuel Berglund -07 KFUM Örebro NER
100 Samuel Wiklund -07 Västerås FK VÄS
103 Tim Henriksson -07 Västerås FK VÄS
105 Lucas Ohlsson -07 Västerås FK VÄS
113 Elliot Smedstad -07 KFUM Örebro NER

  P13 STAV
80 Max Lann -07 KFUM Örebro NER
85 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF NER
100 Samuel Wiklund -07 Västerås FK VÄS
104 Gustav Karlén -07 Västerås FK VÄS

  P13 LÄNGD ZON
10 Leo Blomberg -07 IF Göta VÄR
13 Victor Borsch -07 IF Göta VÄR
21 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK VÄR
44 Sebastian Alin -07 IFK Mora DAL
50 Gustav Holmgren -07 Ludvika FFI DAL
73 Albin Wallgren -07 Åsbro GoIF NER
81 Neo Kanedal -07 KFUM Örebro NER
103 Tim Henriksson -07 Västerås FK VÄS
104 Gustav Karlén -07 Västerås FK VÄS
105 Lucas Ohlsson -07 Västerås FK VÄS

  P13 TRESTEG ZON
22 Daniel Asplund -07 Kils AIK VÄR
44 Sebastian Alin -07 IFK Mora DAL
85 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF NER
100 Samuel Wiklund -07 Västerås FK VÄS
103 Tim Henriksson -07 Västerås FK VÄS
104 Gustav Karlén -07 Västerås FK VÄS

  P13 KULA 3,0
7 Fredrik Jansson -07 IF Göta VÄR
10 Leo Blomberg -07 IF Göta VÄR
21 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK VÄR
49 Oscar Halkonen -07 Ludvika FFI DAL
50 Gustav Holmgren -07 Ludvika FFI DAL
74 Hannes Kindvall -07 Fjugesta IF NER
83 Simon Lindahl -07 IFK Nora NER
101 Oskar Fabretto -07 Västerås FK VÄS
102 Gustav Fabretto -07 Västerås FK VÄS
105 Lucas Ohlsson -07 Västerås FK VÄS

  P13 DISKUS 0,6
7 Fredrik Jansson -07 IF Göta VÄR
21 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK VÄR
22 Daniel Asplund -07 Kils AIK VÄR
50 Gustav Holmgren -07 Ludvika FFI DAL
74 Hannes Kindvall -07 Fjugesta IF NER
85 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF NER
101 Oskar Fabretto -07 Västerås FK VÄS
102 Gustav Fabretto -07 Västerås FK VÄS
104 Gustav Karlén -07 Västerås FK VÄS

  P13 SLÄGGA 3,0
7 Fredrik Jansson -07 IF Göta VÄR
17 Mattias Fleck -07 IFK Kristinehamn VÄR
22 Daniel Asplund -07 Kils AIK VÄR
85 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF NER
101 Oskar Fabretto -07 Västerås FK VÄS
102 Gustav Fabretto -07 Västerås FK VÄS

  P13 SPJUT 400
7 Fredrik Jansson -07 IF Göta VÄR
17 Mattias Fleck -07 IFK Kristinehamn VÄR
21 Albin Westlund -07 Kils AIK VÄR
49 Oscar Halkonen -07 Ludvika FFI DAL
85 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF NER
101 Oskar Fabretto -07 Västerås FK VÄS
102 Gustav Fabretto -07 Västerås FK VÄS
104 Gustav Karlén -07 Västerås FK VÄS

  F14 80 M
18 Ebba Vold Johannesson -06 IFK Sunne VÄR
19 Sigrid Elfgren -06 IFK Sunne VÄR
39 Lovisa Tosteby -06 Falu IK DAL
40 Adela Tryggveson -06 Falu IK DAL
54 Wilma Högberg -06 Kvarnsveden FIK DAL
58 Linn von Hoffsten -06 Glanshammars IF NER
63 Ida Larsson -06 KFUM Örebro NER
72 Elin Rodefors -06 KFUM Örebro NER
94 Ella Grimheden -06 Västerås FK VÄS
95 Altea Mellberg -06 Västerås FK VÄS
97 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmania VÄS

  F14 300 M
1 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads Friidrott VÄR
40 Adela Tryggveson -06 Falu IK DAL
54 Wilma Högberg -06 Kvarnsveden FIK DAL
65 Tilde Söberg Lager -06 KFUM Örebro NER
97 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmania VÄS
99 Johanna Oldberg -06 IK Westmania VÄS

  F14 800 M
1 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads Friidrott VÄR
6 Elina Örtqvist -06 IF Göta VÄR
62 Elin Freed -06 KFUM Örebro NER
65 Tilde Söberg Lager -06 KFUM Örebro NER
98 Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmania VÄS
110 Vera Lech -06 KFUM Örebro NER

  F14 2000 M
45 Elin Gezelius -06 IFK Mora DAL
62 Elin Freed -06 KFUM Örebro NER
64 Wera Falk -06 KFUM Örebro NER
93 Clara Jansson -06 Västerås FK VÄS
96 Lilly Brusling -06 Västerås FK VÄS
110 Vera Lech -06 KFUM Örebro NER

  F14 1500 M HINDER
45 Elin Gezelius -06 IFK Mora DAL
62 Elin Freed -06 KFUM Örebro NER

  F14 80 M HÄCK
6 Elina Örtqvist -06 IF Göta VÄR
19 Sigrid Elfgren -06 IFK Sunne VÄR
71 Stella Önander -06 KFUM Örebro NER
93 Clara Jansson -06 Västerås FK VÄS
94 Ella Grimheden -06 Västerås FK VÄS
96 Lilly Brusling -06 Västerås FK VÄS

  F14 300 M HÄCK
19 Sigrid Elfgren -06 IFK Sunne VÄR
62 Elin Freed -06 KFUM Örebro NER
93 Clara Jansson -06 Västerås FK VÄS
96 Lilly Brusling -06 Västerås FK VÄS
98 Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmania VÄS

  F14 HÖJD
6 Elina Örtqvist -06 IF Göta VÄR
19 Sigrid Elfgren -06 IFK Sunne VÄR
95 Altea Mellberg -06 Västerås FK VÄS
98 Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmania VÄS

  F14 STAV
39 Lovisa Tosteby -06 Falu IK DAL
93 Clara Jansson -06 Västerås FK VÄS
96 Lilly Brusling -06 Västerås FK VÄS

  F14 LÄNGD
18 Ebba Vold Johannesson -06 IFK Sunne VÄR
19 Sigrid Elfgren -06 IFK Sunne VÄR
39 Lovisa Tosteby -06 Falu IK DAL
54 Wilma Högberg -06 Kvarnsveden FIK DAL
58 Linn von Hoffsten -06 Glanshammars IF NER
71 Stella Önander -06 KFUM Örebro NER
94 Ella Grimheden -06 Västerås FK VÄS
97 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmania VÄS
99 Johanna Oldberg -06 IK Westmania VÄS
111 Stella Holmqvist -06 KFUM Örebro NER

  F14 TRESTEG
71 Stella Önander -06 KFUM Örebro NER
94 Ella Grimheden -06 Västerås FK VÄS
97 Johanna Fernberg -06 IK Westmania VÄS

  F14 KULA 3,0
18 Ebba Vold Johannesson -06 IFK Sunne VÄR
27 Thyra Lundström -06 Kils AIK VÄR
58 Linn von Hoffsten -06 Glanshammars IF NER
94 Ella Grimheden -06 Västerås FK VÄS
95 Altea Mellberg -06 Västerås FK VÄS

  F14 DISKUS 0,75
25 Julia Sunesson -06 Kils AIK VÄR
27 Thyra Lundström -06 Kils AIK VÄR
28 Ellen Mähler -06 Sk Bore VÄR
95 Altea Mellberg -06 Västerås FK VÄS

  F14 SLÄGGA 3,0
25 Julia Sunesson -06 Kils AIK VÄR
28 Ellen Mähler -06 Sk Bore VÄR
95 Altea Mellberg -06 Västerås FK VÄS

  F14 SPJUT 500
1 Tilda Eriksson -06 Filipstads Friidrott VÄR
27 Thyra Lundström -06 Kils AIK VÄR
28 Ellen Mähler -06 Sk Bore VÄR
40 Adela Tryggveson -06 Falu IK DAL
54 Wilma Högberg -06 Kvarnsveden FIK DAL
96 Lilly Brusling -06 Västerås FK VÄS
98 Emma Eriksson -06 IK Westmania VÄS

  F13 60 M
3 Aliz Halász -07 IF Göta VÄR
9 Leah Söder -07 IF Göta VÄR
20 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga Friidrott VÄR
31 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF Friidrott DAL
35 Wilda Ehrs -07 Falu IK DAL
43 Tilde Karlsson -07 IFK Mora DAL
55 Vera Alton -07 Fjugesta IF NER
56 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF NER
67 Wilma Larsson -07 KFUM Örebro NER
108 Filippa Engström -07 Västerås FK VÄS
109 Isolde Väinölä -07 IK Westmania VÄS

  F13 200 M
4 Amanda Karlsson -07 IF Göta VÄR
11 Lorna Gibson -07 IF Göta VÄR
20 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga Friidrott VÄR
32 Anja Eriksson -07 Säters IF Friidrott DAL
43 Tilde Karlsson -07 IFK Mora DAL
48 Ghazall Al Nassralla -07 Ludvika FFI DAL
66 Olivia Okara -07 KFUM Örebro NER
67 Wilma Larsson -07 KFUM Örebro NER
70 Cecilia Eriksson -07 IFK Nora NER
108 Filippa Engström -07 Västerås FK VÄS
109 Isolde Väinölä -07 IK Westmania VÄS

  F13 600 M
4 Amanda Karlsson -07 IF Göta VÄR
23 Fanny Hagberg -07 Kils AIK VÄR
24 Ida Häggqvist -07 Kils AIK Vär
36 Emma Eriksson -07 Falu IK DAL
48 Ghazall Al Nassralla -07 Ludvika FFI DAL
59 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF NER
66 Olivia Okara -07 KFUM Örebro NER
107 Julia Silverhult -07 Västerås FK VÄS

  F13 1500 M
23 Fanny Hagberg -07 Kils AIK VÄR
36 Emma Eriksson -07 Falu IK DAL
48 Ghazall Al Nassralla -07 Ludvika FFI DAL
61 Ester Skoglund -07 Östansjö SK NER
68 Kim Semstrand -07 IFK Nora NER

  F13 60 M HÄCK
14 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn VÄR
31 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF Friidrott DAL
59 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF NER
60 Kayla Collin -07 Åsbro GoIF NER
107 Julia Silverhult -07 Västerås FK VÄS

  F13 200 M HÄCK
14 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn VÄR
32 Anja Eriksson -07 Säters IF Friidrott DAL
59 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF NER

  F13 HÖJD
3 Aliz Halász -07 IF Göta VÄR
14 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn VÄR
15 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn VÄR
35 Wilda Ehrs -07 Falu IK DAL
37 Majken Kjellin -07 Falu IK DAL
60 Kayla Collin -07 Åsbro GoIF NER
66 Olivia Okara -07 KFUM Örebro NER
70 Cecilia Eriksson -07 IFK Nora NER
109 Isolde Väinölä -07 IK Westmania VÄS

  F13 STAV
36 Emma Eriksson -07 Falu IK DAL
106 Molly Åkerblom -07 Västerås FK VÄS

  F13 LÄNGD ZON
9 Leah Söder -07 IF Göta VÄR
11 Lorna Gibson -07 IF Göta VÄR
20 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga Friidrott VÄR
31 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF Friidrott DAL
37 Majken Kjellin -07 Falu IK DAL
43 Tilde Karlsson -07 IFK Mora DAL
60 Kayla Collin -07 Åsbro GoIF NER
67 Wilma Larsson -07 KFUM Örebro NER
70 Cecilia Eriksson -07 IFK Nora NER
106 Molly Åkerblom -07 Västerås FK VÄS
108 Filippa Engström -07 Västerås FK VÄS

  F13 TRESTEG ZON
9 Leah Söder -07 IF Göta VÄR
15 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn VÄR
23 Fanny Hagberg -07 Kils AIK VÄR
32 Anja Eriksson -07 Säters IF Friidrott DAL
36 Emma Eriksson -07 Falu IK DAL
59 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF NER
60 Kayla Collin -07 Åsbro GoIF NER
66 Olivia Okara -07 KFUM Örebro NER
107 Julia Silverhult -07 Västerås FK VÄS
108 Filippa Engström -07 Västerås FK VÄS

  F13 KULA 2,0
4 Amanda Karlsson -07 IF Göta VÄR
20 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga Friidrott VÄR
29 Astrid Wall -07 Säffle Friidrott VÄR
31 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF Friidrott DAL
34 Nora Johansson -07 IK Stål DAL
38 Ida Klingberg -07 Falu IK DAL
56 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF NER
57 Amanda Sjöberg -07 Fjugesta IF NER
67 Wilma Larsson -07 KFUM Örebro NER
106 Molly Åkerblom -07 Västerås FK VÄS
107 Julia Silverhult -07 Västerås FK VÄS

  F13 DISKUS 0,6
16 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn VÄR
34 Nora Johansson -07 IK Stål DAL
47 Linnea Wigstrand -07 Ludvika FFI DAL
55 Vera Alton -07 Fjugesta IF NER
56 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF NER
69 Signe Spännar -07 IFK Nora NER
106 Molly Åkerblom -07 Västerås FK VÄS
109 Isolde Väinölä -07 IK Westmania VÄS

  F13 SLÄGGA 2,0
15 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn VÄR
16 Julia Bohlin -07 IFK Kristinehamn VÄR
29 Astrid Wall -07 Säffle Friidrott VÄR
31 Lia Hagström -07 Säters IF Friidrott DAL
38 Ida Klingberg -07 Falu IK DAL
56 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF NER
57 Amanda Sjöberg -07 Fjugesta IF NER
60 Kayla Collin -07 Åsbro GoIF NER
106 Molly Åkerblom -07 Västerås FK VÄS

  F13 SPJUT 400
14 Agnes Kjellgren -07 IFK Kristinehamn VÄR
15 Elin Rubertsson -07 IFK Kristinehamn VÄR
20 Amanda Minstedt -07 Karlskoga Friidrott VÄR
34 Nora Johansson -07 IK Stål DAL
35 Wilda Ehrs -07 Falu IK DAL
47 Linnea Wigstrand -07 Ludvika FFI DAL
56 Julia Karlsson -07 Fjugesta IF NER
67 Wilma Larsson -07 KFUM Örebro NER
107 Julia Silverhult -07 Västerås FK VÄS